Cast:

Shauna Fletcher: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jadis (White Witch)

Scott Guthrie: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Tumnus the Fawn

Sarah Corley: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Lucy

Alexander Scott: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Edmund

Shanoah Maine: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Susan

Michael Moore: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Peter

Bjorn Smars: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mr. Beaver

Carley Holm: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mrs. Beaver

Randall Lutz: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Centaur

Natalie Slusarenko: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Unicorn

Caitlin Stoodley: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fenris Ulf

Jennifer Landaverde: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dwarf/Elf

Aaron Ricci: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Aslan

Ginger KettingWeller: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Mother Christmas

Jessica Michel: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Water Nymph

Stephanie Smith: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Wood Nymph

Tyler Jacobson: . . . . . . . . . . . .Deer/Forest Creature/Rhythmic Mover

Daniel Jenks: . . . . . . . . . . . . .Deer/Forest Creature/Rhythmic Mover

Breanna Johnson: . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Forest Creature/Rhythmic Mover

Kelsey Kellar: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Forest Creature/Rhythmic Mover

Mandi Skilton: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .White Stag/Rhythmic Mover

Crew:

David Crawford: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Executive Producer

Shane Wood: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Director

Amy Shine: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Technical Director

Jayci Morgan: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Assistant Stage Manager

Breann Eggers: . . . . . Choreographer, Coach (Rhythmic Movement)

Brian Sheridan: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fight Choreographer and Coach

Stephanie Smith: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Set Designer

Trevor Iwata: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Head Light Designer

Craig Saxby: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Head Sound Designer

Mack Rote: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant Sound Designer

Jemise Morgan: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Assistant, Sound and Lights

Fawn Fahrer: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Props-master

Luke Chilson: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Weapons Designer

Caitlin Stoodley: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Head Costume Designer

Alyssa Warner: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant, Costuming

Jessica Winters: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant, Costuming

Chelsea Vyhmeister: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant, Costuming

Jaclyn Archer: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant, Costuming

Raquel Abeliedo-Pineiroa . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant, Costuming

Heather Lee. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant, Costuming

Jenae Williams . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant, Costuming

Darcy Sturges: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Head Makeup Artist/Designer

Alex English: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Makeup, Prosthetics Advisor

Sabrina Tym: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Makeup, Head Assistant

Rachel Scribner: A. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . ssistant, Makeup

Kelsey Sass: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Assistant, Makeup

Nichole Jansen: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Assistant, Makeup

Briana Chapman: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Head Hair-stylist/Designer

Danielle Craigg: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant, Hair

Alisa Oberg . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Assistant, Hair

Sandra Hickethier: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Box Office

Poster and Program Design: . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .Dustin Iseminger

Original Songs composed by Ryan Sturges

Tumnus’ Songs composed/performed by Dustin Iseminger

Page maintained by Serena Dewey
Last update on September 11, 2012