Missionaries Since 1959

To those of you who took the leap of faith it takes to become a student missionary: Thank you.

To those of you who accepted the Lord’s call to go into all the world: Thank you.

To those of you who took a deep breath, dove into the unknown and touched lives: Thank you.

We see what your service entailed, we understand the breadth of your experience and we admire the courage with which you faced this challenge.  

Thank you.

 

We’d like this roster to be as accurate as possible. Please alert us of corrections or additions by e-mailing (Jeanne.Vories@wallawalla.edu). If you would like Called, a book of student missionary stories and pictures, you can call the Office of University Relations (509) 527-2656 or download it as a PDF. Thank you!

Last name First name (maiden) Years served Locations served
Aalvik Anthony 1989 Bangladesh
Abbott Jaimie 1995-1996 Laura
Abbott James 1999 Majuro
Abeledo-Pineiroa Eva 2007-2008 Saipan
Abrams Robert 1981 Haiti
Abrams Ronald 1977-1978 Malawi
Abston Erin 2005-2006 Pohnpei
Achabal Pamela (Salter) 1985-1986 Scotland
Acosta Erin 2005-2006 Pohnpei
Adams Craig 1976-1978 Japan
Adams Milton 1987-1988 Pohnpei
Adams Tam 1999-2000 North Carolina
Addison Darlene (Kesinger) 1976-1977 Japan
Aduviri Cheridy (Long) 1994 Pohnpei
Aerni Doug 1998-1999, 2002-2003 Majuro, Korea
Age Daniel Wayne 1971-1972 Honduras
Agosto Erenly 2008-2009 Bangladesh
Aguirre Martin 1974 Korea
Ahn Kevin 1999-2000 Vietnam
Ahrens Troy 1999-2000 Pohnpei
Aiona Mark 1987-1988 Hawaii
Alder Cheryl (Vliet) 1991 Malawi
Allen Amy (Gottschall) 1994-1995 Majuro
Allen Gregory 1987-1988 France
Allen Ken 1979-1980 Wisconsin
Allen Loretta Sue (Mattson) 1985-1986, 1987-1988 Zaire, Japan
Allen Pamela (Reese) 1973 Bermuda
Allen Thomas 1999-2000 Majuro
Alonso Ramiro 1983-1984 Thailand
Altman Jonathan Bruce 1976-1977 Bangladesh
Ames Anthony 1974 Burundi
Ames Kevin 2005-2006 California
Amey Gina (Vyskocil) 1987-1988 Korea
Anderson Barb 2002-2003, 2005-2006 Ecuador/Galapagos
Anderson Bryan 1977-1978 Japan
Anderson Cassie (Benfield) 2004-2005 Philippines
Anderson Clarence 1976 Korea
Anderson Cordel 2000-2001 Costa Rica
Anderson Darlene (Hintz) 1991-1992 Yap
Anderson Denise (Peterson) 1984 Indonesia
Anderson Jared 2008-2009 Minnesota
Anderson Larisa (Lara) 1993-1994 Costa Rica
Anderson Ryan 2006-2007 Tanzania
Anderson Shane 1997-1998 Australia
Anderson Shane Noel 1991-1992 Pohnpei
Anderson Talea 2007-2008 Costa Rica
Anderson Todd 2004-2005 Philippines
Andre Donald 1973 Brazil
Andregg Carolynn 1992-1993 Japan
Andrew Phillip Johnson   Peru
Andrews Dellisa (Clendenon) 1986-1987 California
Ankenbrand Janice (Smith) 1979 Japan
Anthes Mark 1998-1999, 2003-2005 Palau, Guam
Anthony Monterey (Brenner) 1973 South Africa
Antunes Kirsi (Puumalainen) 1992-1993 Yap
Antunes Philip 1990, 1996 Borneo
Appel Jim 1996-1997 Chuuk
Appel John 1995-1996 New Zealand
Appling Kristen 2000-2001 Yap
Aquino Dora (Surdahl) 1985-1986 Majuro
Archer Kristen 2004-2005 Majuro
Arlt Vanessa 2000-2001 Marshall Islands
Armayor Michael (Alan) 2008-2009 Ebeye
Armstead Rodney    
Armstrong Andrew 1981-1983 Marshall Islands
Asaki Melanie (Thongs) 1987-1988, 1989-1990 Philippines, Korea
Ash L. Kevin 1985-1986 Hawaii
Ashburn Jordana Summer Thailand
Ashton Edward 1991-1992 Thailand
Aso Kenneth 1995-1996 Australia
Aspiri Daniel 1976 Korea
Assavapisitkul Colleen (Sharp) 1982-1983 Japan
Atkins Aubrey 1997-1998 Majuro
Atkins Janice (Forgey) 1974 Ecuador
Atkinson Stacey 2000-2001 Thailand
Aufderhar Brenda (Burden) 1984-1985 Alaska
Aufderhar Michael 1981, 1984-1985 Idaho, Alaska
Avila Karla (Duncan) 1979 Indonesia
Axford David 1976-1977 Indonesia
Axt Erin (Robinson) 1990-1991 Ireland
Ayers Alan 2005-2006 Washington
Ayers Melody Anne (Harvey) 1984-1986 Zaire
Bacon Allison 2001-2002 Costa Rica
Baer Aileen 1983-1984, 1986-1987 Zimbabwe, Montana
Baerg Ruthanne (Parks) 1990-1991  
Baher Sally 1993-1994 Majuro
Baher  Sally Ann 1993-1994 Majuro
Bahme Eric 1983-1984 Indonesia
Bahnmiller Jeralynn 2002-2003 Belize
Bahnmiller Kevin 2002-2003 Belize
Bahnsen Gill 1982-1983, 1984 Nepal
Bahnsen Morna (Golke) 1987 Maryland
Bailey Jessica (Davis) 2000-2001 Oregon
Bailey Sarah 1999-2000 Hawaii
Bainer David 2002-2003 Pohnpei
Baker Glen 1977-1978 Japan
Baldwin Suzanne 1993-1994, 1997-1998 Mongolia, Oregon
Balkins Glenn 1978-1979 Japan
Balkins Monta Jean (Osborne) 1978-1980 Indonesia
Ballard David 1986-1987 Oregon
Balli Meaghan (Cutting) 1989-1990 Pohnpei
Ban Randy 2002-2003 Czech Republic
Bane Kim (Mitchell) 1974-1976 Korea
Bankhead Kent 1980-1981 Korea
Barlow Joyce (Zimmerman) 1973 Alaska
Barlow Randal 1973 Alaska
Barnes Eric 2008-2009 Egypt
Barr Rochelle 2007-2008 Palau
Barrett Brent 1992, 1998-2000 Borneo
Barrett James 1998-2000 Thailand
Barrueta Charity (Gillette) 1994-1995 Ebeye
Bartell Jon 1987-1988 Majuro
Bartholomew Cameron 1991-1992 Mexico
Bartlett Carl 1976-1977 Indonesia
Barton Renee Annette (Brown) 1979-1980 Virgin Islands
Bass Valerie (Johnston) 1985-1986 Majuro
Bassham Clark 2004-2005 Majuro
Batterson Leroy 1965-1966 Montana
Batuik Teliesha 2008-2009 Malawi
Bauer Lindsey 2003-2004 New Zealand
Baylink Melinda (Wittemann) 1986-1987 Malawi
Baze Jeff 1980-1981 Oregon
Bazzy Marklynn 1988-1989, 2005 Norway, Thailand
Beardsley Kipling Arthur 1989-1990 Korea
Beaty Jon 1986-1987 Oregon
Beaulieu Dennis 1989-1990 Idaho
Beaulieu Teresa (Cummings) 1993-1994 Washington
Bebee Susan 1992-1993 Washington
Becan Matthew 2001-2002 Pohnpei
Bechtel Bridget 2008-2009 Nicaragua
Bechtel Cathy (Rice) 1970-1971 Honduras
Bechtel Don 1970-1971 Honduras
Bechtel Jennifer 1995-1996 Brazil
Bechtel Michelle 2004-2005 Costa Rica
Beck David 1977 Indonesia
Beck Gary 1973, 1975 Japan
Beck KarrLayn (Gruesbeck) 1981 Arkansas
Beck Kathleen (Lausche) 1982-1983 Hawaii
Beck Sara (Guth) 1997-1998 California
Becker Andrew 2002-2003 Majuro
Becker Tara 2006-2007 California
Beckner Barbara (Allemand) 1981 Kansas
Beckner Daniel 1980-1981 Haiti
Beckner David 1982-1983 Zambia
Beddoe Renee 1980-1981 Japan
Behrmann Elizabeth (Koenig) 1981-1982 Thailand
Beierle Cameron 1984-1985 Alaska
Beierle Colleen (Kenny) 1984-1986 Alaska
Bell Brian 1997-1998, 2000-2001 Philippines, Missouri
Bell Lisa 2000-2001 Marshall Islands
Bell Molly (Norton) 1986-1988 Arizona
Belleau Theresa (Harlan) 1988-1989 New Jersey
Belles Lynn   Spain
Beltran Taitana 2006-2007 Bolivia
Benado Heather (Barton) 1998-1999 Yap
Benitz Jeffrey 1998-1999 Ecuador
Bennett Fred Jr 1978-1979 Bangladesh
Bennett Stacy 2007-2008 Honduras
Benton Gary 1979-1980 Japan
Berdan Robert 1977 Oregon
Berecz Amee (Hamilton) 1999-2000 Virginia
Berg Anna 2007-2008 Majuro
Berglin Michelle (Cox) 1992-1993 Majuro
Berglund Shelly (Meyer Potterton) 1978-1979 Washington
Berry Brandi 1987-1988 Washington
Berthlesen Tim 1997-1998 Costa Rica
Betlinski Janina 2000-2001 Botswana
Betlinski Jonathan 1995-1996 Oregon
Betts-Kimball Tresa Joanne (Betts) 1983-1985 South Africa
Betz Raymond 2003-2004, 2006-2008, 2009-2010 Pohnpei, Korea
Bibb Karen 2007-2008 Honduras
Bibb Sherrie (Holt) 1974 Vietnam
Bidwell Violet (Spenst) 1979-1980 Thailand
Bierwagen Anna Marie (Bailey) 1986-1987 Ireland
Bierwagen Darrin 1987-1988 England
Bigelow Brooke (Webster) 1999-2000 Kosrae
Bigelow Chad 1999-2000 Marshall Islands
Bigger (Deceased) Shannon 1992-1993 Yap
Billington Ryan 2009-2010 Pohnpei
Binus Steven 2004-2005 Washington
Bissel Brett 2001-2002 Botswana
Bissell Bryan 1991-1994 Korea
Bissell Dan 1994-1995 Korea
Bissell Karen (Kirkwood) 2002-2003 Thailand
Bissell Lafe 1985-1986 England
Bissell-Paulson Lisa (Bissell) 1977-1978 Thailand
Bithell Betty Anne (Pittam) 1976 Oregon
Blackwelder Glenn 1995 Borneo
Blackwelder Tyler 2001-2002 Hawaii
Blackwell Dionne (Robert) 1996-1997 Costa Rica
Blakely Jerry 1990-1991 Canada
Blakely Melody (Alcon) 1990-1991 Canada
Blazek Candee (Van Buren) 1984-1985 Alaska
Blehm Tracey (Krueger) 1987-1988 Tennessee
Bliss Jesse 1996-1997 Palau
Bliven Tamara Leigh 1994-1995 Ebeye
Blodgett Sandra 1980 California
Bobbitt Tina 1990-1991, 1992-1993, 1994-1996 Idaho, Nepal, Marshall Islands
Bock Kimberly 1996-1997 Palau
Bockman Christopher 1981-1982 England
Bockman David 1997-1998 Arizona
Bockmann Kimberly 2004-2005, 2007-2008 Pohnpei, Italy
Bockmann Summer 2001-2002 Belize/Honduras
Bockmann Susan Gwen (Sievers) 1976-1977 Korea
Bockmann Tim 1979-1980 Montana
Bohlender Christopher 2004-2005 Palau
Bohlman Kira 2000-2001 Chuuk
Bohlman Shonna 1999-2000 Chuuk
Bolster Kandice 2008-2009 Honduras
Bolton Terry 1976 Oregon
Bond Conna Lenore (Brueske) 1988-1989 British Columbia
Bond Kori 1989-1990 Costa Rica
Bonden Emily 1999-2000 Costa Rica
Bonjour Diane (Brown) 1991-1992 Chuuk
Bookter Sonja 1994-1995 New York
Boone David 1998-2000 China
Boothby Katie 03-04 Palau
Bordeaux Joel Evan 1996-1997 Hawaii
Borges Erik 1995-1996 Majuro
Borgmeier Carola (Tilgn) 1993 Nepal
Bothe Sasha 2008-2009 Honduras
Botimer Jocelyn (Quaile) 1978 Guam
Bovee Jeffery 1988-1989 Taiwan
Bowen Kelsey 2006-2007 Costa Rica
Boyatt Claude Edward 1964-1965 Guyana
Boyce Jami 2006-2007 Pohnpei
Boyd Aimee 2004-2005 Majuro
Boyd Andrew 1995-1996 Australia
Boyd Bruce 1972 Belize/Honduras
Boyd Jana (Smith) 1991-1992 China
Boyd Jodi 2007-2008 American Samoa
Boyd Kendal 1991-1992 China
Boyd Laura (Ek) 1974-1975 Indonesia
Boyd Lynn Alan 1977-1978 Rhodesia
Boyl-Davis Lisa 1991 Ohio
Boyl-Davis Theodore 1990-1991 Ohio
Boyle Susan 1976-1977 Japan
Bozeman Tami Michelle 1996-1997 Brazil
Bradford Melissa 2004-2005 Montana
Bradley Connie (Peterson) 1978 Oregon
Bradley Craig 1975 Mexico
Bradshaw Lynette 1981-1982 Nepal
Brajnikoff Boris 2003-2004 Papua New Guinea
Bramham Kara 1986-1987 Chuuk
Bramlett Kent 1992-1993 Israel
Brashear Bryan 2003-2004 Palau
Brassington Donald 1981-1982 England
Brauer Laura 2008-2009 Pohnpei
Brazille Jennifer 1994-1995 Palau
Brazille Michelle 1996-1997 Borneo
Breakey Sharon (Carlson) 1977-1978 Indonesia
Bretsch Corey 1994-1995 Oregon
Brewer Robert 1984-1985 Washington
Brewer Tyler 2005-2006 Washington
Brezovic Adrienne 2009-2010 Pohnpei
Briggs Cynthia 1991 Malawi
Brisco Darren 1986-1988 Oregon
Briscoe Katherine 2004-2005 Majuro
Brizendine Kent 1993-1994 Georgia
Broman Aimee (Teo) 1995-1996 China
Brooks Annalee (Bieber) 1997-1998 El Salvador
Brophy Jared 2000-2001 Pohnpei
Brothers Cecilia Joy "CJ" 2007-2008 Pohnpei
Broussard Faythe (Bushnell) 1988-1989 California
Brower Richard 1990-1992 Washington
Brower Timarai (Bischoff) 1997-1998 Washington
Brown Doug 1982-1983 Oregon
Brown Eric 2003-2004 Argentina
Brown Harold 1980-1981, 1984-1985 Indonesia, Washington
Brown Kim 2005-2006 Washington
Brown Marci 1991-1992 Romania
Brown Mark 1978-1979 Haiti
Brown Rebecca (Owens) 1971 Alaska
Brown Rob 1991-1992 Borneo
Brown Robin (Buck) 1989-1990 Kosrae
Brown Ronald 1990-1991, 1993-1994 Borneo, Poland
Brown Ross 2003-2005 Thailand
Brown Tamara (Heisler) 1999-2000, 2003-2005 Palau, Thailand
Brown Twila (Threadgill) 1980-1981, 1982 Guam, Majuro
Brown Tylea 2001-2002 Chuuk
Brown William 1979-1980 Japan
Brownfield Amy 2001-2002 Australia
Browning Kristen (Jarnes) 1992-1993 Majuro
Browning Tim 2000-2001 Colorado
Bruce Dena 1996, 2000-2001 Rosario Marine Station, Washington
Brueske Sara 2006-2007 South Korea
Bruington Ward 1980-1981 Oregon
Brunkhorst Joshua 2000-2001 American Samoa
Brusett Kent 1979-1980 Indonesia
Brusett Kevin 1979-1980 Arizona
Bryan Brittni 2008-2009 Malawi
Bryan Douglas 1986-1987 Montana
Bryan Jane (Tucker) 1986-1987 Montana
Bryan Nicole (Ward) 1993-1994 Hawaii
Bryson John Andrew "Andy" 2005-2006 Pohnpei
Bryson Stephen 2007-2008 Philippines
Buchanan Alex 2009-2010 Malawi
Buhler Lynne (Gerger)    
Buhler Lynne Elizabeth (Gerger) 1983-1984 India
Buller Lindsay 2004-2005 Pohnpei
Bunn Tamalyn (Galusha) 1989-1990, 1991 Palau, Russia
Bunnell Maryann (Riesland) 1974 Indonesia
Burciu Liviu 1994-1995 Germany
Burden Louis 1981-1982 United States
Burden Verna 1984-1985 Puerto Rico
Burden Wesley 1984-1985 Alaska
Burke Rebecca 2004-2005 Palau
Burman Brenda 1996-1997 Ebeye
Burman Kevin 1998-1999 Costa Rica
Burrell Tamara 1980-1981 Nebraska
Burrill Carah 2005-2006 Thailand
Burt Jeremiah 2004-2005 Thailand
Burton Angelynn 1997-1998 Nepal
Burton Brian 2000-2001 Pohnpei
Busby Karen (Toni) 1988-1989 Kosrae
Busby Kenneth 1986-1987 Mexico
Butler Monty 2001-2002 Chuuk
Butler Rachel 2000-2001 Yap
Butler Stacey 2003-2004 Washington
Buxton Ashley 2007-2008 Thailand
Buxton David 1971 Philippines
Byard Charles 1981-1982, 1983-1984 Zaire
Byers LeRoy 19966-1967 Peru
Byers Scott 1991-1992 Idaho
Byma Jay 1995-1996 Arno
Cafferky Bryan 2001-2002, 2003-2004, 2004-2005 Majuro, Thailand, Washington
Calderon Cheryl (Altman) 1981-1982 Guatemala
Calkins Wendell 1987-1988, 1992-1993 Ireland, Idaho
Campbell Bradley 1976-1977 Rhodesia
Campbell Jonathan 2008-2009 Australia
Campbell Stacee (Torgerson) 1999-2000 Peru
Campbell Violette 1976-1977 Thailand
Campomanes Ildefonso 1990-1991 Thailand
Canaday Christine 1999-2000 Puerto Rico
Canaday Kurt 1985-1986 Finland
Canaday Larry 1993 Nepal
Canaday Lon 1987-1988, 1989, 1992-1993 Idaho/Thailand, Bangladesh, Thailand
Canaday Sharon (Hanna) 1985-1987, 1987-1988, 1992-1993 Oregon, Idaho/Thailand, Thailand
Canwell Aaron 1997-1998 Washington
Canwell Carl 2005-2006 California
Canwell Keith 1972 Bangladesh
Canwell Nancy (Snyder)    
Cardwell Ronald 2002-2003 Hawaii
Carey Allison 2002-2003 Ecuador/Galapagos
Carli Bryan 2000-2001 Belize
Carlisle Dean 1996-1997 Spain
Carlson David 1990-1991 New Jersey
Carlson Elizabeth (White) 2005-2006 North Carolina
Carlson John 1983-1985 England
Carlson Julie 1993-1994 Woja
Carlson Scott 2007-2008 Washington
Carlson Tricia (Cote) 1981-1982 Arizona
Carlton Allan 1993-1994 Guam
Carlton Chadwick 1993-1994 California
Carlton Sherilyn (Harms) 1993-1994 Arno
Carpenter Holly (Blackwelder) 1997-1998 Peru
Carpenter Schuan 1997-1998 Washington
Carr Linda (Murdoch) 1989-1990 Washington
Carr Mark 1986-1987 Alaska
Carr Sharon (Matlean) 1985-1986 Alaska
Carrion Chris 1996-1997 Majuro
Carscallen Carey 1972, 1973-1974 Zambia
Carscallen Dorothy (Crumley) 1973 Bangladesh
Carter Stephanie 1988-1989 Hawaii
Cary Janice (Hendricks) 1980 Idaho
Casebier Rick 1976 Palau
Caswell Richard 1996-1997, 1998 Yap, Majuro
Caughie Betsy (Vixie) 1980-1981 Korea
Cauthron Mitchell 2006-2007 Kosrae
Caviness Merrill 1975-1976 United States
Cawthra Benjamin 1991 Malawi
Cen Jodi 1984-1985 Ebeye
Cerreta Mark 1994-1996 Costa Rica
Chadwick Darin 1991-1992 Majuro
Chadwick Nichole 2003-2004 Pohnpei
Chaiprakorb Deborah (Hirata) 1983-1984, 1984-1985 Guam, Palau
Chamberlain James 1992-1993, 1994-1995 Hawaii
Chambers Harry 1972 Lebanon
Chaney Renee 1983-1984 Thailand
Chaplin Billy 2000-2001 Fiji
Chase Lanelle 1997-1998 Ecuador
Cheah Kok 1997 Borneo
Cheek Michael 1999-2000 Chuuk
Chen David 1983-1984, 1984-1985 Guam, Ebeye
Cheneweth Taff 1992-1993 Idaho
Cheney Kari (Guth) 1991-1992 Idaho
Childers Michael 1981-1982 Mexico
Chinchurreta Rochelle 1998-1999 Pohnpei
Choi Retha (McCrain) 1989-1990 Palau
Christensen Angela 2007-2008 Australia
Christensen Clifford "Kiff" 1999-2000 Washington
Christensen Frederick M 1965-1966 Montana
Christensen Frederick W 1991-1992 Guam
Christensen Jenni 2006-2007, 2009-2010 Washington, Taiwan
Christensen John Curtis (BJ) 2003-2004 Pohnpei
Christensen Malora 2000-2001 California
Christensen Stephanie 2000-2001 Japan
Christianson James   Yap
Christianson Jim 1992-1993, 1994-1995 Borneo, Yap
Christison Heidi (Hiob) 1989-1990 Costa Rica
Christopher Sonam 2003-2004 Thailand
Chrowl Heather 2005-2006 Idaho
Chuljian David 1975 Rhodesia
Church Beverly (Klatt) 1975-1976 Sri Lanka
Churchill Janelle 2007-2008 Majuro
Claney Ona 2005-2006, 2009-2010 Palau
Claridge Jeremy 2003-2004 Cambodia
Claridge Jessica Rochelle (Eddlemon) 2001-2002 Ecuador
Clark Anika 2004-2005 Dominican Republic
Clark Caroline (Nicola) 1996-1997 West Africa
Clarneau Hazel 1972 Korea
Clay Melissa 2005-2006 Pohnpei
Clayville Douglas 1974 Japan
Clayvillle Donald Walter 1977-1978 California
Clemons Anel 2005-2006 Puerto Rico
Clemons Chris 2005-2006 Puerto Rico
Clendenon Gary 1980-1981, 1987 Indonesia, China
Clendenon Ronald 1981-1982, 1982-1983 Guam, Palau
Clewell Roma (Watson) 1981-1982 Arizona
Clifton Mickey (McDonald) 1970-1971 Korea
Cline Bridget (Knox) 1987 Washington
Cloke Carrie 2008-2009, 2009-2010 Majuro, California
Clough Heidi 1997-1998 Palau
Cockerham Andrew 2004-2005 New Zealand
Coetzee Ashley 2009-2010 Tanzania
Coggins Kimberly 2007-2008 Honduras
Colburn Jeffrey 1997-1998 Tanzania
Cole Annette 1984 Haiti
Cole Danny 1992-1993 Washington
Cole Julene (Ludden) 1990-1991 Saipan
Cole Kevin 1987-1988, 1988-1989 Japan, Sri Lanka
Coleman Donald 1995 Borneo
Coleman Jeannette (Betlinski) 1996-1997 Yap
Coleman Joshua 2001-2002 Botswana
Coleman Starla (Ritchie Leno) 1973 Korea
Coles Katherine (Hoagland) 1972-1973 Tanzania
Collard Shonna (Davis) 1993-1994 Oregon
Colley Denise (Armstead) 1991, 1993 Malawi, Taiwan
Collins Donna (Demaline) 1981-1983 Japan
Collman George 1983-1984 Korea
Collman Karen (Plueard) 1983-1984 Korea
Colvin Rebecca (Guth) 1993-1994 Arno
Comeau Lisa (Ladd) 1983-1984, 1984-1985 Guam, Pohnpei
Comstock Calista 2000-2001 Kenya
Comstock Janet (Woodworth) 1987-1988 Oregon
Conley Montana 2006-2007 Czech Republic
Connell Rebecca (Duncan) 1991-1992 Japan
Conner Evelyn (Warman) 1977-1978 Ivory Coast
Constable Monte 1997-1998 Washington
Constantine Eugene 1994-1995 Romania
Cook Christopher 2008-2009 Pohnpei
Cook Doylene (Davis) 1980-1981 Hong Kong
Cook Lyndon 1982-1983 Washington D.C
Cook Michael 1981-1982 Arizona
Cooksley Aric 1998-1999, 2004-2006 Australia, Thailand
Cooksley Melody 2004-2006 Thailand
Cooksley Rika 2000-2001 Pohnpei
Coon Jay 1985-1986, 1989 Pohnpei
Cooper Philip 1991 Malawi, Palau
Copeland Pamela (Beck) 1976-1977 Indonesia
Coplea Stephanie 2005-2006 Pohnpei
Corbett Constance (Strahle) 1988-1989, 1992 Scotland, Borneo
Corbett Keith 1971-1972 Tanzania
Cornforth Charles 1978-1979 Japan
Corson Andrew 2008-2009 Peru
Costello Elizabeth (Pena) 1979 Ecuador
Cote Karen (Dawes) 1993-1994 Guam
Counsell Ryan 1987-1988, 1988-1989 Philippines, Thailand
Coupland Mark 1991-1992 Australia
Coward Amanda (Betts) 1991-1992 Guatemala
Cowles David 1975 Palau
Craik Emily (Nickolatos) 2002-2003 Virginia
Craik Jessica 1999-2000 Costa Rica
Craik Lorraine (Mittleider Zuill Malott) 1974 Tanzania
Craik Mackenzie 2002-2003 Virginia
Cram Allyson 1985-1986 Haiti
Crawford David 2000-2001, 2005-2006 Majuro, Pohnpei
Crawford Douglas 1992 Borneo
Cress John 1974 Indonesia
Crew Maurita (Grondahl) 1991-1992 Oregon
Crist Nancy (Gilbert) 1970 Alaska
Crockett Ben 2002-2003 Florida
Croft Sherrice (Neil) 1991-1992 Washington
Crook Courtney 2009-2010 Pohnpei
Crook Zachary 2009-2010 Majuro
Crosby Gale Wayne 1978-1979 Palau
Crosby Sharon (Plummer) 1977-1978, 1980 Japan, Palau
Crosby Steffan 2009-2010 Czech Republic
Cumbo Caren 1997-1998 Hawaii
Cummings Angela 1998-1999 Mississippi
Cummings Craig 1992 Borneo
Cunningham Martin 1998-1999 Chuuk
Currier Kathryn 2008-2009 Tanzania
D.Meara Michelle L (Blakely) 1998-1999  
Daffern Janice Lee (Eiseman) 1973-1974 Korea
Dahl (Deceased) Erik 1993 Nepal
Dale Benjamin Joseph 1980-1981 Wisconsin
Daley April 1994-1995 Majuro
Dalusong Aletha 1997-1998 England
Daniel Shellie (Stiltz) 1987-1988 England
Danowski Daniel 1977-1978 Korea
Danowski Matt 2003-2004 Idaho
Darrikhuma Daniel 1988-1989, 1993-1994 Washington, Oregon
Darrow Tamara 1998-1999 Montana
Dassenko William 1971 Japan
Daub David 2005-2006 Palau
Daub Emily (Hokett) 2005-2006 Indiana
Daub Jason 2006-2007 Nevada/Washington
Davais Carrie 1995-1996, 1998 Laura, Majuro
Davamony-Crawford Nelita  2004-2005, 2005-2006 Washington, Pohnpei
Davidson Carol 1998-1999 Washington
Davidson Christina (Newman) 1987 Pohnpei
Davidson Jennifer 1992-1993 Guatemala
Davidson Robert (Chuck) 1984-1985 Egypt
Davies Michelle 2005-2006 Costa Rica
Davies Rachael 1997-1998 Laura
Davies Rachel 2005-2006 India
Davis Ben 1988-1989 Thailand
Davis Clifford 1992-1993 Guam
Davis Deanna 1978-1979 Korea
Davis Gregry 1992-1993 Finland
Davis Jacob 2009-2010 Palau
Davis James 1987-1988 Mississippi
Davis Jerry Lynn 1982-1983 England
Davis Joanie 2001-2002 Honduras
Davis Justin 2008-2009 Ethiopia
Davis Katie 2009-2010 Brazil
Davis Larry 1981-1982 Indonesia
Davis Linnae 1999-2000 Marshall Islands
Davis Melissa 2008-2009 Pohnpei
Davis Nancy (Jensen) 1972-1973 Hong Kong
Davis Robert 1991-1992 Australia
Davis Scott 1977-1978 Israel
Davis Tye 2006-2007, 2008-2009 Washington
Davis Wendy (Lilienthal) 1979-1980 Haiti
Davitt Erik 2008-2009 Ecuador/Galapagos
de Polo Allyson (Cannard) 1990-1991 Guatemala
DeBolt Heather 2004-2006 Kenya
DeChenne Doris Lynn 1973 Brazil
Delizo Jeremy 1993-1994 Korea
Dennis Darren Kyle 2001-2002 El Salvador
Derting Sam 2006-2007 Idaho
Detrich Casey 2004-2005 Oregon
Dexter Scott Riley 1999-2000 Czech Republic
Diaz Ephraim Fred 1967 Mexico
Dick James Conrad 1977-1978 Rhodesia
Dick Laura 2008-2009 Ethiopia
Dick William E 1980-1981 Idaho
Dickerson Lori 2007-2008 Honduras
Dietrich Douglas 1990-1991 Guam
Dietrich Paula Joann 1991-1992 Montana
Dietrich Summer Cheme' 2000-2001 Dominican Republic
Dixon Kimberly Dawn 1994-1995 Taiwan
Dodge Heather Danae   Pohnpei
Dodge (Deceased) Patricia 1974-1975 Japan
Domke Heidi Joelle   Hong Kong
Donnelly Trevor 2008-2009 Majuro
Dorn Amanda Lorraine    
Doty B Kirk 1993-1994, 1994-1995, 1995-1996 Idaho, Washington, Korea
Doty Sherry Denise (Wallen) 1995-1996 Korea
Douay Helgi 2004-2005 Yap
Dougherty-Burt Jessica 2004-2005 Thailand
Douglas Barbara Jo 2005-2006 Idaho
Douglass Kathy (King) 1982 Japan
Dovich Adam Duayne 2000-2001 Chuuk
Downs Jeff Michael 1999-2000 Fiji
Downs Linda Kay (Gibson) 1971-1973 Alaska
Downs Wendell Erich 1971-1972, 1972-1973 Alaska
Doyle Alex 1994-1995 Ebeye
Drake Christopher J 1999-2000 Norway
Drake Richard Lynn 1974 Zambia
Drechsel Kurt    
Drechsel Stephanie    
Dresen Kathy Marie (Avery) 1977-1978 Korea
Dressler David Lars 1972 Rwanda
Driessen Erwin  I  C 1994-1995 Brazil
Drury Charles Omer. Sr.   Idaho
Drury Charlie 1999-2000 Idaho
Dryer Loren David 1978-1979 Oregon
Duarte Mark Philip 1976-1977 Japan
Dubon Jennifer M (Davison) 1993 Guatemala
Duchow Lacy Piper (Finley) 1996-1997 Guam
Duerksen Jeremy Christian 1995-1996, 1999 Australia
Duffield Jedidiah Richard 2000-2001 Botswana
Dufur Kathleen Adelle 1976 Zambia
Dull Tanner 2009-2010 Palau
Duncan Charlene Cleora (Bliss) 1982-1983 Wisconsin
Duncan Diane Lynette 1989-1990 Guatemala
Dunn Danny Austin 1971 Brazil
Dunn Robert 1995-1996 Costa Rica
Dunn Robert (Derek) 1987-1988, 1989-1990 Tennessee, Costa Rica
Dunnigan Timothy Joseph 1982-1983 Korea
Dunton Steven Verle 1982-1983 Indonesia
Duran Vicky Jean (Radke) 1988-1989 Majuro
Dybdahl Paul Brent 1989-1990 Thailand
Dye Ryan Elliot 1994-1995, 1997-1998 Australia, Washington
Eagan Jonathan Daniel 1992-1993 Oregon
Earl Mark Jeffrey 1979-1980 Israel
Eastman Ashley 2004-2005 Kenya
Eastman Julie Ann (Renk) 1977-1978 Korea
Eby Thomas 1999-2000 Germany
Eddy Kyra 2004-2005 El Salvador
Edge Michael Glenn 1975  
Edgren Jana Maxine (Wood) 1998-1999 Oregon
Edholm Keith Eugene 1986-1987 Taiwan
Edstrom Jean Marie (Ocheltree) 1978 Germany
Edstrom Kenneth Murray 1978 Germany
Edwards Judith 2007-2008 Saipan
Edwards Katherine M (Kakuschke) 1971-1972 Alaska
Edwards William Dean 1971-1972 Alaska
Eggers Ryan 2008-2009 Zimbabwe
Egolf Daniel Wayne 1987 Haiti
Eichner Bambi 1974-1975 Japan
Eichner Dawna 1975 Japan
Eick Heather Michelle 1999-2000 Washington
Eigenberg Daniel Martin 1976-1977, 1979 Guam, Pakistan
Einig Guy William 2000-2001 Belize/Honduras
Einig Melissa Anne 1998-1999 Ecuador
Eisele Heidi Marie (Franks) 1994-1995 Hawaii
Eiseman James Gregory 2004-2005 Honduras
Eller Alexander 2009-2010 Pohnpei
Engel Lori Colette 1987-1988, 1988-1989 China, Taiwan
Engelhart Blake 2008-2009 Ecuador
Engelhart Brittany 2008-2009 Ecuador
Engelhart Jessica 2002-2003 Mexico
Engle Matthew 2006-2007 Palau
Ensley Barbara Louise (Downs) 1977-1978 Majuro
Epperly Arlene Danelle (Nelson) 1991-1992 Oregon
Erbenich Melissa 2001-2002, 2004-2005, 2007-2009 Maine, Guam, Thailand
Erhart Bruce Allin 1987-1988 Pohnpei
Erhart Renee 1991-1992 Saipan
Erho Jehanna 2009-2010 Bangladesh
Erickson Gregory Hary 1973-1974, 1974-1975 Japan, Korea
Erickson Krystin 2007-2008 Thailand
Erickson Shara 2004-2005 Majuro
Ermshar Brian Ray 1989 Bangladesh
Eslinger Jeremy Dene 1998-1999 El Salvador
Espersen Sharon L (Stephens) 1973 Alaska
Evans David K 1999-2000 Washington
Everts Mark Lloyd 1980-1981, 1983 Majuro
Fargo Andria Nicole 2000-2001 Belize
Farnsworth Tressa (Sanford) 1987-1988 California
Fattic Lorinda Faye 1990-1991, 1992-1993 Philippines
Featherston Brent Clayaton 1986-1987 Thailand
Ferguson Alicia 2003-2004 Italy
Ferguson Daniel Timothy 1982-1983, 1985-1986 Japan, Oregon
Ferguson Debbie Rae (Allemond) 1980-1981 Thailand
Ferguson Donald Keith 1980-1981 Thailand
Ferguson Erin 2005-2006 Pohnpei
Ferguson Jonathan Robin 2001-2002 Palau
Ferguson Mari Jean 2000-2001 Thailand
Ferguson Nicole 2006-2007 Indiana
Ferguson Ryan Jon Scott 2002 Ecuador
Ferneyhough James Todd 1988-1989 Taiwan
Ferneyhough John H 1988-1989 Taiwan
Fesler James 2009-2010 Idaho
Fetke Janine 2001-2002 Costa Rica
Fetroe Brandon 2004-2005 Palau
Fetroe Rachel (Dettwiler) 2004-2005 Palau
Fiedler Eric 2009-2010 Thailand
Fiedler Virginia C (Johnson) 1975-1976 Japan
Fields Holly Anne (Workman) 1986-1987 England
Figueroa Heidi Jo (Ray) 1989-1990 Japan
Finch Delwin Merrill 1980-1981 Egypt
Finch Lee Ray 1986 Haiti
Finch Venessa Dawn (Dietrich) 1983-1985 England
Finkbiner Broc Karsten 1998-1999 Washington
Finkbiner Robert Gene 1970 Jamaica
Finlayson Jenel Brook 1995-1996 Ebeye
Finlayson Terra Shane 2000-2001 Western Samoa
Finley Samuel Bradford 1997-1998 Majuro
Firestine Rose Elaine (Ruckle) 1966-1967 Mexico
Fischer Curtis Dean 1977-1978 Indonesia
Fischer Sharon Suzanne 1976-1977 Bangladesh
Fish Jonathan Wayne 1981-1982, 1983, 1986-1987 Korea, Japan
Fish Sharlene L. (Wren) 1989-1990 Pohnpei
Fisher Amy Elizabeth 1995-1996 Palau
Fisher Diana Margaret 1991-1992 Australia
Fishser Cara Lynn 1994-1995, 1997 Poland, Borneo
Flaiz Mark 2006-2007 Pohnpei
Fleck Darius 2004-2005 Washington
Fletcher Mark Loren 1994-1995 Idaho
Flores Kristian    
Flory Jay Franklin 1987-1988 Philippines
Fly Hans 2007-2008 Chad
Fogarty Diane M (Huenergardt) 1981-1982, 1984 Jordan, Nepal
Fontanilla Julia Ann 1969 Alaska
Foote Amy M 1999-2000, 2007-2009 Tennessee, Saipan
Forbes Robert Nesta 2003-2004 Idaho
Ford Candice 2006-2007 Zambia
Ford Kevin 2009-2010 Mozambique
Ford Teryl Lanette (Hanson) 1993-1994 Pohnpei
Forshee Karl Lee 1997-2000 Guam
Forsyth David Andrew 1989-1990 Korea
Foss Caleb Jerome 2000-2001 Idaho
Foss Ezra Joel 2003-2004 Michigan
Foss Jerremy J Brenja 1996-1997 Russia
Foster Andrea Michelle 1988-1989 Illinois
Fowler Jeremiah 1999-2000, 2000-2001 Norway, Oregon
Fowler John Charles 1980, 1981-1982 Papua New Guinea, South Africa
Fowler Mardene J (Bartholomew) 1993-1994 Arno
Francis Altamont Simeon 1989-1991 Korea
Frankovich Lisa Ann 1993-1994, 1996 Hawaii, Thailand
Frantzen Linette R. (McLauchlan) 1997-1998 Norway
Franz Deborah Lou (Enslow) 1982-1983 Indonesia
Franzke Peter John Lynn 1989-1990 Oregon
Fredricksen Erik Cameron 1997-1998 California
Freeman Kayla 2009-2010 Tanzania
Frei Kristina "Tina" (Guldhammer) 1999-2000, 2004-2005 Palau, Washington
Frei Will Daniel 2001-2002, 2004-2005 Majuro, Washington
French Nicole 2008-2009 Saipan
Fresk Jodi Marie (Stephan) 1988-1989 Japan
Fridlund Mackenzie 2000-2001, 2003-2004 Missouri, Japan
Frohne Barbara R. (Spencer) 1988-1989, 1991-1993 Pohnpei/Thailand, Thailand
Fry Cary Shane 1987-1988 Oregon
Fry Keith Adelbert 1973 Pakistan
Fuchs Stacy Sue 2000-2001 Costa Rica
Fullbright Lorraine E (Krause) 1963-1964 Mexico
Fuller Corey 2002-2003 Kosrae
Fuller Randelle K 1988-1989 Hawaii
Furman Nikia Cree 1997-1998 Washington
Futcher Valorie Michele (Cain) 1989-1990 Michigan
Gabel Jerrod 2003-2005, 2007-2008 El Salvador, Washington
Gabriel Hailu 2002-2003 Honduras
Gaines Adam Flint 2000-2001 Korea
Gaines Holly Anna 2000-2001 Colorado
Gaje Heidi 2002-2003 Majuro
Galan Juan 2008-2009 Peru
Gallant Bryan Chandler 1988-1989 Chuuk/Yap
Gallian Marc Andre 1996-1997 Korea
Galusha Marilyn Dee (Stream) 1965-1966 Alaska
Galusha III Joseph Gardiner 1993-1994 Pohnpei
Garcilazo Nancy Lee (Dasher) 1981-1982 Hawaii
Garner Gordon Laverne 1981-1982 Guam
Garvin Rebekah Jane (Halley) 1989-1990, 1991-1992 Oregon, Washington
Gavel John Robert 1988-1989 Oregon
Gayan Teresa Elisabeth 2000-2001 Idaho
Gaylor Douglas Bernard 1990-1991 Oregon
Gearhart Janell Raye (Speak) 1972-1973 Korea
Geary Charles Norman 1970-1971 Belize/Honduras
Geary Kathleen Diane (O'Neill) 1969-1970 Belize/Honduras
Gee Tara Marie 1996-1997 England
Geigle Andrew 2004-2005 Palau
Gennick Christopher 1976-1977 Korea
Genstler Lesli Luzan (Hall) 1979 California
Genstler Mary Ellen 03-04 Honduras
Gentry Tracy Alan 1990-1991 Wisconsin
George Judith Carol (Henderson) 1976-1977 Thailand
Georgeson Dana 2002-2003 Romania
Gerrans Daphne (Whitehouse) 1993-1994  
Geschke Grant Arthur 1989-1990 England
Geschwind Pamla L (Brown) 1984-1985 Alaska
Getzlaff Lori (Ludington) 1978-1979 California
Giarde Travis Paul 1999-2000 American Samoa
Gibb Shannon 2008-2009 Nepal
Gibson Clarissa 2004-2005 Costa Rica
Gibson Rachelle Renee (Griebel) 1993-1994 Thailand
Gibson (Deceased) Jeff 1985-1986 Pohnpei
Giddings Lory Susanne 1994-1995, 1996 Korea, Borneo
Giem Jacob 2009-2010 Kosrae
Giem Matthew 2004-2005 Majuro
Gienger Lonnie Paul 1983-1984 Alaska
Gienger Shelly (Meyer) 1983-1984 Alaska
Gifford Jacqueline Karen 2001-2002 Palau
Gift (Deceased) Tobias 1980-1981 Honduras
Gilbert Linda Marlene (Black) 1971, 1974 Brazil, Ghana
Gilbreth Chris D.   France
Gillette Lance Donald 1981 Japan
Gillham Caleb 2004-2005 Puerto Rico
Gillham Rhonda Jean (Reed) 1992-1993  
Gimbel Brinja 2008, 2009 Peru, Korea
Gimbel Courtney Loring 1976 India
Gladden Ronald R. 1973-1974 Indonesia
Glass Evie Joy 2001-2002 Guyana
Glover Sharron M (Waterman) 1965-1966 Alaska
Godenick Constance E (Casebolt) 1975 Greece
Goe Geraldine Lynn (Bohnke) 1973 Alaska
Goff Renee 2005-2006, 2008-2009 Thailand
Gohl Barbara Marie (Dixon) 1971 Singapore
Gohl Brian Robert 1981-1982 Haiti, Sierra Leone
Gordon Erik Gregory 1996-1997 South Africa
Gordon Joseph Lorn 1987-1988 Taiwan
Gordon Nick 2008-2009 Zambia
Gordon Patricia J (Bechthold) 1975 Indonesia
Gorton Amy 2009-2010 Pohnpei
Gottschall Elizabeth A (Bliss) 1971-1973 Alaska
Gottschall Marvin Joseph 1970-1971, 1972-1973 Alaska
Gouge Jeanette Marie (Littler) 1980-1982 Guam/Pohnpei
Gould Lisa Michelle (Fisher) 1996-1997 Guam
Gowan Peter Andrew 1989-1990 Montana
Graff Rebekah Ellen 1999-2001 Ebeye
Graham Tammie E 1991-1992, 1993-1994 Washington, Hawaii
Grant Aman Joseph (AJ) 1995-1996 Washington
Grant Gina Lamae 2003-2004 China
Graves Roger F 1992-1993 Italy
Graves Sharon (Fisher) 1976-1977 Bangladesh
Gray Lorinda Jane (Hellie) 1981 Idaho
Gray Philip 2007-2008 Thailand
Gray Terri Lynn (Gruel) 1986-1987 Finland
Gray Tristan Christine 1999-2000 Idaho
Graybill Aaron Charles 1998-1999 Pohnpei
Graybill Hilary 2003-2004 Palau
Graybill Karen Loree (Shogren) 1974 Thailand
Grebenc Judith Rae (Dimmig) 1965-1966 Montana
Grecian Julie Leana (Kieper) 1996-1997 Yap
Greenlaw Daniel Edmond 1998-1999 Thailand
Greenlaw Rachel LeAnn 2000-2001 Thailand
Greenlaw Shannon 2002-2003 Thailand
Greenley Kathleen Anne 1978-1979 Haiti
Grellmann Dietmar Albert 1984 France
Grellmann Kathleen D (Peisley) 1990-1991 Malaysia
Grellmann Reinhold George 1986-1987 Guam
Griffin Erin 2002-2003 Washington
Griffin Jodi Lynn (Zachrison) 1989-1990 Palau
Griffin Kimberly S. I. (Anthes) 1997-1998, 1998-1999 India, Oregon
Griffin Shelly Rose (Harman) 1991-1992 Ireland
Griswold Janelle Kay (Hawkins) 1978-1979, 1980 Majuro, Guam
Griswold Jeffrey Ryan 1996-1997 Italy
Griswold Julia Alane (Gross) 1987-1988 Kosrae
Grizzell Sarah 2006-2007 Zambia
Gruia Carmen C (Driessen) 1995-1996 Romania
Gryte Donald Evan 1978 Oregon
Gulke Ashley    
Gullickson Holly Karina (Fritz) 1993-1994 Woja
Guth Cheryl Jean (Kyle) 1977-1978 Puerto Rico
Guthrie-Boyle Helsa Ann (Guthrie) 1984-1985 Zimbabwe
Guttschuss Heidi Ann 1992-1993, 1995-1996 Bolivia, Czech Republic
Haas Christine L (Terwillegar) 1991-1992 Chuuk
Haberly Paul 2005-2006 Washington
Hackett Cindy Janelle 1996-1997 Palau
Hadley Scott 2006-2007 Venezuela
Haffner Karl Mark 1981-1982 South Africa
Hainey Dawn Ann (Zelka) 1974 Japan
Hainey Lisa 2004-2005 Honduras
Hale Olivia 2006-2007 Thailand
Hall Barbara Jean (Stickle) 1983-1984, 1984-1985 Guam, Majuro
Hall David Edward Zachary 1989-1990 Pohnpei
Halversen Laurie Kay (Griffin) 2000-2001 Arizona
Halverson Fawn 2002-2003 Honduras
Ham Kevin Michael 1983-1985 Japan
Ham Natasha 2007-2008 Washington
Ham Nick 2009-2010 Thailand
Hamby Amanda 2005-2006 Georgia
Hamel Juanita Aileen (Driscol) 1991-1992 England
Hamel Thomas James 1991-1992 Egypt
Hamilton Kellie Nicole 2001-2002 Honduras
Hamilton Linden Bryon 1977-1978 Indonesia
Hamilton Wendy Michelle 1986-1987 Pohnpei
Hammack Deborah Lee Dimick (Moore) 1978-1979 Korea
Hammers William Lawrence 1984-1985 Palau
Hamstra Steven 2004-2005 Maryland
Hancock Mark Allen 1973 Honduras
Hanson Andrew 2003-2004 Bolivia
Hanson Daniel Warren 2000-2001 Kenya
Hanson Janice L (Jessop) 1981-1982 Indonesia
Hanson Timothy Keith 1998-1999 Belize
Hardin Jeffrey Michael 2000-2001 Florida
Hardin Jennifer (Gabel) 2000-2001 Chuuk
Hardy Katherine Elizabet 2001-2002 Palau
Hardy P. Todd 1985-1986 Korea
Hardy Raymond Brent 1971 Taiwan
Hardy Sidney Everrett C 1998-1999 New Zealand
Hare Karl Whitman 1993-1994 Brazil
Hare Robert Dewitte 1977-1978, 1982 Japan
Hare Roberta 1980-1981 Japan
Harlan Elizabeth Anne 2003-2004 Guam
Harms Renee Lynette 1997-1998 Missouri
Harral Anne Marie (Diehl) 1983-1985 Guam
Harral Donald Joseph 1984-1985 Guam
Harris Becky 1990-1991 Scotland
Harris Brianna 2008-2009 Palau
Harris Craig Spencer 1982-1983 Japan
Harris Eric 2005-2006 Montana
Harris Jerry 1981-1982 Zimbabwe
Harris Melissa LaVon (Wagner) 1995-1996 Ecuador/New Jersey
Harris Nicole 2001-2002 Spain
Harrison Carly 2007-2008 Czech Republic
Harshman Jennifer Ione (Lee) 1979-1980 Thailand
Hart Brian Lloyd 2001-2002 Australia
Hart Dick 1963-1964 Brazil
Hart Erin K (Jones) 2001-2002 Pohnpei
Hart Randolph Lee 1992-1994 Texas
Hart Richard Henry   Peru
Hart Roni 1992-1994 Texas
Hart Veronica Lee (Macik) 1992-1994 Texas
Hartje David Andre' 1990-1992 Thailand
Hartman Jerry 1996-1997 Idaho
Hartman Rachelle (Johnson) 1992 Borneo
Hartzell Carol Lisa (Acker) 1993-1994 North Dakota
Hartzell Douglas Allan 2000-2001 Colorado
Hartzell Shelly Grace (Graham) 1986-1987 Korea
Hartzheim Carol 2000-2001 Colorado
Harvey Becky Lynn (Linfoot) 81-82 Mozambique
Harvey Mindy Joelle (Hillock) 2000-2001 Thailand
Harvey Russell Shaen 2002-2003 Korea
Harwood Noreen Lyndell 1990-1991 Philippines
Harwood Scott Alan 1987-1988 Missouri
Hatley Carlie C 1996-1997 Hawaii
Hatten Stephanie 2006-2007 Italy
Haubry Shorna Kay (Thompson) 1986-1987 Puerto Rico
Haun Mark Alden 1993-1994 Pohnpei
Hawkins Charlene Y (Waddington) 1990, 1991-1992 Tanzania, Malawi
Hawkins Cinthia (Duterrow) 1984-1985  
Hawkins James Lawrence 1989 Bangladesh
Hawkins John 2005-2006  
Hawkins Jon A 1992-1993, 1995-1996 Kenya, Ethiopia
Hawkins Mary Alice 1981-1982, 1983 Taiwan, Hong Kong
Hawthorne William Edward 1994-1995 Chuuk
Hayasaka Jonny 2000-2001 Washington
Hayes Darrin Boyd 1987-1988 Switzerland
Hayes Floyd 1983 Caroline Islands
Hayes Steven Douglas 1987-1988 Arizona
Hays Brian Douglas 1993-1994, 1996-1997 Ebeye, Korea
Hays Jim D 1983-1985 Haiti
Hayton Andy (William) 1996-1997 China
Hayton Julia 2005-2006 Honduras
Hayton Ryan Anthony 1997-1998 Tanzania
Hayton William Charles 1995-1996 China
Hazelton Lowell Eugene 1972 Malawi
Heath Glen Richard 1959-1960 Alaska
Heavirland Helen L (Lingscheit) 1967-1968 Washington
Hebard Stacey 2005-2006 Pohnpei
Hebbel Melinda 2004-2005 Thailand
Heggem Kim 2005-2006 Dominican Republic
Heidar Lisa Michelle 1994-1995 Spain
Heitzmann Ronald Duane 1975-1977 Montana
Helbley Alodia Dawn (Fleck) 2000-2001 Ohio
Helbley David Theodore 2001-2002 Guyana
Helbley Kevin Ray 1998-1999 Texas
Helms Bernard Dean 1975 Tanzania
Helms William Lee 1981-1982 Alaska
Helmstetler Hans Michael 2000-2001 California
Henderson Kristen 2009-2010 Yap
Hendrickson Jan Louise (Olson) 1979-1980 California
Hendrickson Katie 2008-2009 Palau
Hendrickson Scott Alan 1986-1987 Guam
Henkes Susan Diane (Reidel) 1978-1979 Oregon
Henneberg Jim 1965-1966 Alaska
Henneberg Katie (Meidinger) 2005-2006 South Korea
Henry Caleb 2006-2007 Washington
Henry Marcie (Qualley) 1993-1994 Pohnpei
Henry Paul Allen 1993-1994 Pohnpei
Hensel Randy Everett 1983-1984, 1984-1985 Virgin Islands, Ebeye
Hensel Robert James 1983-1985 Nepal
Hepker Donny B 1992-1993 Montana
Herbel Wayne Allen 1987-1988 Mali/Korea
Hernandez Judy Louise (Bond) 1994-1995, 1997 Saipan, Borneo
Hernandez Ricardo Arsenio 1992, 1994-1995, 1997 Borneo, Saipan, Guam
Herr Kristine LaRae (States) 1994-1995 Poland
Herrera Jose 1981-1982 Alaska
Herscher Ashleigh 2006-2007 Malaysia
Herscher Steven Mark 2000-2001 Western Samoa
Hesgard Joel Michael 1999-2000 Marshall Islands
Hess Joseph 2007-2008 Washington
Hestdalen Rodney Finn 1991-1992 Australia
Hetterle Loriann Michelle 2001-2002 Pohnpei
Hetterle Lorinda "Lynn" 2005-2006 Majuro
Hickaby David Gary    
Hicks Nancy (Tsuchiya Corliss) 1976-1977 Japan
Hicks Shannon (Harris) 1996-1997 China
Hicks Shawn Wayne 1997-1998 China
Hidalgo Kari Nichelle (Hart) 1996-1997 Idaho
Hiersche Daniel Louis 1972-1973 Denmark
Hight Audrey Dione 1990-1991 Palau
Hight Rhonda Gae 1993-1994, 1996-1997 Oregon, Hawaii
Hight Rory Scott 1994-1995 Majuro
Hildebrand Carol Jean (O'Day) 1987-1988 Majuro
Hilliard Jameson 2006-2007 Pennsylvania
Hinshaw Brent 1986-1987 Japan
Hinshaw Thyra Siobhan (Kinney) 1989-1990 Scotland
Hixson Kathleen Ann (Goodman) 1972-1973, 1974-1975 Alaska
Hixson Rollin Ardell 1972-1973, 1974-1975 Alaska
Hochstetter Heidi Chelan 1997-1998  
Hockley Ron Warren 1987-1988  
Hodge Caleb Jerry 1997-1998 Majuro
Hodgins Ryan 2001-2002 Australia
Hoehn Andrew 2002-2003 Belize
Holbrook Sheryl Lynn (Edwards) 1978 Majuro
Holbrook Tony 2008-2009 Yap
Holley Roger 1986-1987 China
Hollister Heidi J (Gruzensky) 2001-2002 Cambodia
Hollister Julia 2002-2003 Honduras
Hollister Peter Benjamin 2001-2002 Cambodia
Holloway Marilyn Marie (Wren) 1968 Alaska
Holm Carl Ann (Clarkson) 1981 Japan
Holm Robert Dean 1993-1994 California
Holm Sherilyn Dawn (Wysong) 1981-1982 Japan
Hong Jonquille (de Chantal)    
Hornberger John Allen 1996-1997 Yap
Horsman Mark Alan 1980-1981, 1986-1987 Israel, China
Hoskins Melinda Kaye (Fiedler) 1970 Alaska
Hough Mary Jo 2007-2008 Nigeria
House Kevin 2009-2010 Peru
Howard Brian 2004-2005 Guam
Howe James "Alban" 2007-2008, 2009 Maryland, Ethiopia
Huckaby David 1998-1999 England
Huether Tanya Leilani (Lee) 1995 Oregon
Hughes Kara 2008-2009 India
Hughes Kevin Lowell 1986-1987 Idaho
Hullquist Eriann (Crawford) 1972-1973 Korea
Humbert Andy 2004-2005 Chuuk
Humbert Kacey 2005-2006, 2008-2009 India/Yap, Malaysia
Humbert Nathan James 2001-2002 Washington
Humbert Rordy 2003-2004 Majuro
Humphries Darla Mae (Grabow) 1980-1981 Indonesia
Hunt Chelsea 2008-2009 Montana
Hunter Tamera M (Nicholson) 1981 Oregon
Hunt-O'Neal Paula Nickolette (Hunt) 1987-1988 Oregon
Hustead Deborah Lynn 1985-1986 Zaire
Hutchins Heidi Kristine 1998-1999 Albania
Hutson Chelsi 2007-2008 Malawi
Huynh Dennis 2002-2003 Idaho
Hwang Lisa 2000-2001, 2004 Idaho, China
Hyland Stephen Paul 1990-1991 Thailand
Iguchi Tina Louise (Lucas) 1988-1991 Japan
Iizuka Katsuya "Andy" 1999-2000 Yap
Iizuka Koji 2002-2003 Palau
Ilie Joe 1983-1985 Japan
Ing Shona Marie (Schwisow) 1983-1984, 1984-1985 Guam, Majuro
Interlichia Jill 2005-2006 Majuro
Irland Jeremy Gregg 2001-2002 Washington
Irrgang Sieglinde Lynn 1989-1990 Oregon
Isasa Daniel 1987-1988 Tennessee
Iseminger Karen Eunice 1976-1977 Japan
Iseminger Myron Allen 1980-1981 Israel
Ivy Nicholas 2002-2003 Guam
Iwasa Daniel Eugene 1983-1984, 1987-1988 Maryland, Tennessee
Iwasa David Alan 1987-1988 Idaho
Iwasa Douglas Ken 1981-1982 California
Iwasa Kathleen Lynn (Overbaugh) 1987-1988 Idaho
Iwasa Yvonne Renee (Brenneise) 1985-1986 Japan
Jacobson Christopher 2008-2009 Peru
Jacquot Judith Ann Syphers (Buck) 1974 India
Jager Bert 1968-1969 Vietnam
Jagitsch Cara Chayn (Miller) 1992-1993 Poland
Jahn Darla 1982-1983  
Jahn Michelle (Chelle) 2007-2008, 2008-2009 Pohnpei, Washington
James Loren Murphy 1978-1980 Japan
James (Deceased) Nubia (Archbold) 1976-1977 Peru
Jamieson Shantel 2008-2009 Kenya
Jamison Sharla R (Lauterbach) 1996-1997 Saipan
Janke Heather Dianne (Schultz) 1999-2000 Romania
Janke Mark 2000-2001 Washington
Jemly Amber C (Bentley) 1999-2001 Ecuador
Jemly Tim Dean 1994-1995, 1999-2001 Ebeye, Ecuador
Jenkins Cheri L (Harvey) 1991-1992 Pohnpei
Jenks Aaron A 1996-1997, 1998 Majuro, Ebeye
Jenks Joseph 2006-2007 Idaho
Jennings Joel Dee 1988-1989 North Dakota
Jennings Louis Major 1983-1984 Bolivia
Jensen Corie Louise 1978-1979, 1980-1981 England, Washington
Jensen Karrin Kae (Kirkman) 1973 Bangladesh
Jepson Debora Jean (Ward) 1978-1979 Japan
Jessel Tiffany Lorraine 1998-1999 Laura
John Darla Deann (Brown) 1982-1983 Pohnpei
Johnson Alise 2009-2010 Majuro
Johnson Amy (Castille) 2004-2005 Majuro
Johnson Cedric 2009-2010 Palau
Johnson Charnee Marie (Houser) 1993-1994 Hungary
Johnson Darla Deann (Ward) 1978-1979 Japan
Johnson Debbie Sue 1976-1977 Korea
Johnson Denise R (Sylvester) 1974 Peru
Johnson Gordon Oliver 1993 Nepal
Johnson Jeremy Aaron 1994-1995 Costa Rica
Johnson Judith Ann (Ammon) 1983-1984 Guam
Johnson Julie Ann (Hasselbrack) 1981-1982 Wisconsin
Johnson Kalah 2007-2008 Guam
Johnson Karen Alyse (Olson) 1971 Sierra Leone
Johnson Kristen 2003-2004 Washington
Johnson Patricia Marie 1993 Nepal
Johnson Philip Gabriel 2001-2002 Peru
Johnson Phillip   Peru
Johnson Rikki Elwood 1976-1977 Japan
Johnson Ryan 2004-2005 Kosrae
Johnson Sameena 2005-2006 Denmark
Johnson Travis 2003-2004 Kosrae
Johnson (Deceased) Joe 1980-1981 Japan
Johnston Calvin L 1985-1986 Idaho
Jolliffe Ronald Lynn 1969 Honduras
Jones Bethany 2000-2001 Guatemala
Jones Clarice Andrea (Davidson) 1991 Malawi
Jones Donald Paul 1992 Borneo
Jones Jake 1996 Borneo
Jones Jeff 2005-2006 Palau
Jones Judy Arlene (Woodworth) 1986-1987 Zambia
Jones Kelly (Blair) 1982-1983  
Jones Marjorie Ellen 1999-2000 Cambodia
Jones Mark Allen 1991, 1995 Malawi, Borneo
Jones Rachael Yvonne 1990-1991 Pohnpei
Jones Randall Lyndon   Majuro
Jones Ryan Scott 1999-2000 Nevada
Jones Shari L (Milne) 1983-1984  
Jones Sherilyn Marie (Hare) 1976-1978 Korea
Jones Sid 1998-1999 El Salvador
Jones Stephanie 2004-2005 Ecuador
Jones Tiffaney E. 2000-2001 Ecuador
Jordan Joyce Jeannette (Tall) 1971 Belize
Jordan Rick Allen 1984-1985, 1986-1987 Alaska
Judd Lance William 1990-1991 Oregon
Juhl Benjamin Lee 1999-2000 Hawaii
Juhl Heidi K 1998-1999 Laura
Juhl Jolene (Trainer) 1976-1977 Indonesia
Jull Edward Earl    
Jurgensen Russell Patrick 1986-1987 Guam
Jutzy Geoffrey Edwin 1993-1994 Nepal
Kaahu Mona Kuulei Sanae 1985-1986 Majuro
Kaestner William Desmond 1986-1987 Japan
Kakazu Ronn K 1998-1999 Yap
Kakazu Sara Elise (Grable) 1998-1999 Belize
Kamberg Dennis Todd 1989 Bangladesh
Kandoll KaraLeigh 2009-2010 Honduras
Karlen Janet Rose 1979 Iceland
Katsma Diane L (Eichner) 1976-1977 Indonesia
Kattenhorn Jon Rudolph 1970 Japan
Kattenhorn Jordan 2008-2009 Ebeye 
Kattenhorn Sara D 2001-2002 Honduras
Katz Gaelan 2000-2001 Canada
Kay Marlan Dwight 2000-2001 Thailand
Kaylor Daniel W 1975 Jamaica
Kegley Jean Marie 1968 Washington
Keightley Marisa 2008-2009 Palau
Kellar Louisa (Frandrich) 2004-2005 Idaho
Keller Sherry Lynn (Torretta) 1982-1983 Hawaii
Kelley Dustin 2007-2008 Pohnpei
Kelley Leslie Paul 1977-1978 St. Croix
Kellogg Sheila A (Kemmerer) 1988 Oregon
Kelnhofer Sarah E (Coleman) 1997-1998  
Kemmerer LeAnne R Bagley (Wolfe) 1985-1986 Mexico
Kendall Tasha Ann (Hernandez) 2000-2001 Botswana
Kennedy Kathy Ann (Holding) 1975-1976 Japan
Kennedy Shirley (Wachte) 1983-1984, 1984-1985 Guam, Palau
Kennedy Thomas 1981-1982, 1983-1984, 1984-1985 Guam, Guam, Palau
Kent Matthew Mark 1980-1981, 1982-1983, 1985 Jordan, Missouri, Montana
Ketcham Arthur 2005-2006 Russia
Kettenburg Taffy Jean (Dennis) 1978-1980 Alaska
Ketting Rena    
Ketting-Weller Ginger 1984 Finland
Kettner Gregory Dean 1993-1994 Pohnpei
Kettner Todd Adair 1990-1991 Korea
Keymer Marshall Michael 1991-1992 Washington
Khng Elyse 2009-2010 Oregon
Khng Rosemarie Eileen (Buck) 1976-1977, 1979-1980 Thailand
Kidder Denise Kay (Lofftus) 1979 Montana
Kidwell Dwayne A Biddle 1988-1989 Japan
Kiele Gabrielle Renee 1998-1999, 2002-2003 Ebeye, Korea
Kiele Sabrina 2003-2004 Kansas
Kieper Kelly Thomas 2000-2001 Pohnpei
Kiesz Kara Martha 2001-2002 Pohnpei
Kilgore Jessica 2009-2010 North Carolina
Kilmer John Paul 1993-1994 Kenya
Kilpatrick Donald Lew 1981-1982 Washington
Kim Paul 2003 Korea
Kim Steven (Hyun Jik) 1994-1995 Croatia
Kimberling Kara J 1999-2000 Chuuk
Kimbrell Caleb 2005-2006 Philippines
Kinard Leland 1987-1988 Oregon
Kincaid Douglas 1999-2000 Washington
Kincaid Jonathan 2000-2001 Indonesia
King Arthur 1976-1977 Puerto Rico
King Bethani 2008-2009 Honduras
King Bradley 1990-1991 Hawaii
King Cody 2004-2005 Pohnpei
King Jack 1990-1991 Saipan
King Juliana 1993, 1994-1995 Nepal, Czech Republic
King Kandyce (Unterseher) 2004-2005 Pohnpei
King Kyle 2004-2005 Pohnpei
King Lance 1989-1990 Japan
King Richard Marvin 1980-1981, 1981-1982 Japan, Hong Kong
King Shari-Layne 1995-1996 Oregon
Kinne Evan 2006-2007 Venezuela
Kinne Jeffrey 1977-1978 Washington
Kinne Nolan 2008-2009 Ethiopia
Kinney Christina (Meharry) 2004-2005 Pohnpei
Kirk Nancy    
Kirkman Kree 1977-1978 Bangladesh
Kirkpatrick Sharon (Avryl) 1973 Japan
Kirkpatrick William 1978 Montana
Kirkwood Jonathan 2009-2010 Pohnpei
Kissinger Lori (Hanson) 1988-1989 Pohnpei
Kitchens (aka William Dury) Jon 1983-1984 Washington
Klein Elizabeth 2000-2001 Argentina
Klein Martin 1991-1992 Zimbabwe
Klein Walter 1998-1999 El Salvador
Kline Paul 1985-1986, 1987-1988 Ebeye, Tennessee
Knapp Ray 1969-1970  
Knapp Sara (Archer) 1989-1990 Norway
Kneller James 1992-1993 Australia
Kneller Julie 1992-1993 Poland
Knight Jennifer 2004-2005 Palau
Knowles Cheryl Lee (Drake) 1975-1976, 1976-1977 Japan, Nigeria
Knowles Merlin 1973-1975 Korea
Koch Katrina (Beddoe) 2000-2001 Maryland
Koch Lorin 1998-1999 Idaho
Kofoed Nancy Ann Peterson (Fly) 1970-1971 Alaska
Kokinos David James 1991-1992, 1992-1993 Ebeye, Pohnpei
Kolb Joel Izak 1996-1998 Japan
Kolkow Stephen 1983-1984 Spain
Kontz Marlo 1996-1997 Oregon
Kontz Matthew 1999-2000 Jeh
Kopplin Beth 1992-1993 Ebeye
Korb Jeremy 1995-1996 Oregon
Kort Andrea 2008-2009 Honduras
Kort Jonathan 2002-2003 Spain
Kostenko Connie (Wildt) 1973 Zaire
Kostenko Jered 2000-2001 Washington
Kostenko Kody 2005-2006, 2009 Bolivia
Kraft Carol-Ann 1976-1977 Korea
Kramer Herbert 1986-1987 Pohnpei
Kramer-Slocum Cindy 1984, 1985 Guam, Chuuk
Kratov Tracy Ann (Haney) 1995-1996 Russia
Krause Dawna (Larsen) 1983-1985 Haiti
Kravig Karissa 2008-2009 Washington
Kravig Loretta (Turner) 1979-1981 Haiti
Krick Bill 1990-1991 Washington
Kriegelstein Kellsie 1995-1996 Pohnpei
Krueger Kevin 1984-1985 France
Krueger Walter 1991 Malawi
Kruger Heidi (Powers) 1991-1993 Ireland
Kruger Timothy 1991-1993 Ireland
Kruger Trisha (Wasiczko) 1998-1999 Ecuador
Kruger Tyler 1997-1998 Australia
Kuester Judy 1970-1971 Ethiopia
Kuiken Heather 2003-2004 Africa
Kunishige Claudia (Story) 1974 Pakistan
Kyle Katie 1998-1999 Ecuador
Kyle Ronald 1978-1979 Indonesia
Kyle Tim 2002-2004 Guam
La Chepelle Theresa 1986-1987  
Laabs Beverly 1981-1982 Greece
Laabs Kevin 1989-1990 China
Lacey Peter 2006-2007, 2009-2010 Pohnpei, Korea
Ladig Steve 1979-1980 Oregon
LaGrone Carolyn 2000-2001 Thailand
Lake Christopher 1990-1991, 1994-1996 Thailand, Ebeye
Lake Elizabeth (Neuharth) 1985-1986 Zimbabwe
Lambert Mary Jayne (LaChepelle) 1984 Thailand
Lambert Michael 1984 Indonesia
Lambert Tim 1985-1986 South Africa
Lammers Kurt 1983 Haiti
Lang Kuyler 2005 Sum Malaysia
LaPlante Elliot 2009-2010 Bangladesh
Larsen David Bruce 1975 Korea
Larsen Herbert (Ashley) 2007-2008 American Samoa
Larsen Jon 1998-1999 Oregon
Larsen Kay 1980 Texas
Larsen Spencer 2007-2008 American Samoa
Larson Melissa (Day) 1991-1992 Papua New Guinea
Laspe Forrest 1979  
Laue Pamela (McFarlane) 1982 Idaho
Lauren Linda (Marriott) 1966-1967 Alaska
Laursen Heidi 2002-2003 Jeh
Laursen Heidi 2002-2003, 2003-2004 Majuro, Washington
Lawrence Connie 1999-2000 Costa Rica
Lawrence Ruth (Hamed) 1981-1983 Japan
Lawson Barbara Jo 1970 Colombia
Leach Reginald 1983 California
Leach Richard 1978 Korea
LeClair Caleb 2001-2002 Ireland
Lee Darla    
Lee Erika 2002-2003 Majuro
Lee Justin 2005-2006 Maryland
Lee Karisse 2006-2007 Chuuk
Lee Matthew 2006-2007 Chuuk
Lee Michael 1995 Borneo
Lee Michael 2007-2008 Thailand
Lee Paul 1996-1997 Korea
Lee Tanya Deanne (Friedrich) 1995 Borneo
Lee Tricia (Summer) 2007-2008 Thailand
Leffler Yolanda (Klein) 1988-1989 Austria
Lehman Stanford Martin 1973 Guam
Leigh William (Bill) 1979-1980 Egypt
Leite Kimberly (Gnose) 1990-1991 Denmark
LeMert Shawn 1997-1998 Majuro
Leming Michelle (Fisher) 1992-1993, 1994 England/Russia, Scotland
Lemke Laurel (Duffield) 2000-2001 Laura
Leno Brittany 2007-2008 Italy
Leno Lonna (Chase) 1991-1992 England
Lenz Robert 2004-2005 Idaho
Lenz Ruth Elaine (Davis) 1977-1978 Guam
Lenz William 2008-2009 Yap
Leonora Jossy-Ann (Millendez) 2001-2002 Pohnpei
Leonora Loren 2004-2005 Yap
Lester James 1973 Tanzania
Letniak Deborah (Siemsen) 1972 Sierra Leone
Lewis Andrew 2005-2006 Ecuador
Lewis Cody 2002-2003 Washington
Lewis Kathryn 2001-2002 Costa Rica
Ley Nancy (Mandigo) 1981-1982, 1984 Guam, Pohnpei
Libby Loren 2004-2005 Kosrae
Libby Warren 1997-1998 El Salvador
Liepke Matt 2000-2001 Hawaii
Lind Richard (RJ) 2007-2008 American Samoa
Lindsay Jordan 1999-2000, 2004-2005 Palau, Guam
Linebaugh Shirley 1984-1985, 1986-1987 Montana
Linfoot Aaron 2008-2009 Peru
Linfoot Kelly 2008-2009 Peru
Link Jen (Campbell) 1975-1976 Thailand
Lintelman JoAnn Marie (Taylor) 1985-1986 Majuro
Linthicum Jonathan 1996-1997 Namu
Litchfield Kari 2003-2004 Kosrae
Littell Pam 1977-1978 Iowa
Little Janeen (Peckham) 1998-1999 California
Littrell Jeremy 1995-1996 China
Litvin Darrell 1980-1981 Japan
Livingstone Kris Ellen (Fisher) 1984-1985 Japan
Lloyd Amye 2008-2009 Pohnpei
Lloyd Erik 2001-2002 Dominican Republic
Lloyd Frederick 1971 Tanzania
Lloyd Kristen 2008-2009 Honduras
Lloyd Michael 2001-2002 Ecuador
Lloyd Sidney 1975 Bangladesh
Lloyd Tony 1988-1989 Hawaii
Lodge Jason 1999-2000 American Samoa
Lodge Jennifer 2001-2002 American Samoa
Loewen Kris 2001-2002 Idaho
Loewen Valerie (Merrell) 1980-1981, 1982 Guam, Majuro
Lofman Denise 1992-1993 Norway
Logan Ashley 2007-2008 Dominican Republic
Logan Bethany 2003-2004 Colorado
Logan Jeff 1993-1994 Bolivia
Logan Mark 1990-1991 Chuuk
Logan William 2009-2010 India
Loganbill Jennifer (Logan) 1993-1994 Bolivia
Long Dale 1969-1970 Lebanon
Long Emma (Shively) 1973 Japan
Long Joshua 2002-2003 Mexico
Long Lee Claire 1972 Jamaica
Longoria Rene 2007-2008 Pohnpei
Loop Douglas 1987-1988 England
Lopez Elden (David) 2000-2001 Costa Rica
Lopez Ruth 2008-2009 Nicaragua
Lord April 2004-2005 Oregon
Losey Garry 1973-1974 Korea
Losey Steve 1976-1977 Korea
Loss Marella 2000-2001 Pohnpei
Lovejoy Del Marc 1980 Lebanon
Loveless Liz    
Lowrimore Damien 1998-1999 Australia
Lowther Robert 2000-2001 Washington
Luce Holly 2009-2010 Saipan
Luce Katelyn 2007-2008 Majuro
Ludington Jason 2003-2004 Thailand
Ludwick Michelle 1994-1995, 1995-1996 Puerto Rico, Chile
Lund Glenda (Rogers) 1974 Brazil
Lunsford Tamra (Nelson) 1975-1976 Japan
Lust Ivan 1973 Zimbabwe
Lutz Brandi 2000-2001, 2004-2005 Marshall Islands, Thailand
Lydy Daisy Moore (Tomlinson) 1969 Washington
Maas Reginald 1980 North Dakota
Mack John 1979 Oregon
Mackin Ryan 2003-2004 Hawaii
Macomber Carolyn 1981-1982 Pohnpei
Madden Hillary 2009-2010 India
Magee Heather Melissa 2006-2007 Nepal
Magi Ross 2003-2004 Ecuador
Magno Henry 1996-1997 Majuro
Magnuson Warren 1993-1994 Russia
Mahurin Jodie (Miller) 1995-1996 Oregon
Malott Larry 1983-1984 California
Malott Michelle 1996 Borneo
Mandigo Lisa Danette (Newman) 1992-1993 Poland
Mansell Donald 2001-2002 Ecuador/Galapagos
Mansell Donald, Sr.   Ecuador
Mantle Meriha (DiScala) 1993-1994 Pohnpei
Mapes Tammy (Wait) 1990-1991 Thailand
Marcus Annette (McKay) 1977-1978, 1980-1981 Japan
Marcus Robert Clark 1977-1978, 1980-1981 Japan
Margart Kendel 2009-2010 Palau
Marinos Jeremy 2009-2010 Ethiopia
Marley Kimberly Cheree (Schimke) 1996-1997 Yap
Marson Aaron 2003-2004 Pohnpei
Marson Rebecca (Hatley) 1996-1997 Thailand
Martin Christopher 1981-1982 Oregon
Martin Joey 2006-2007 Palau
Martin Levi 2002-2003 Washington
Martin Sheli 1986-1987 Pohnpei
Martinez Arelis (John) 1975 Puerto Rico
Martinez Victoria 2000-2001 Ecuador
Mascarenas Sergio 1984-1985 Washington
Massena Lisa 1980-1981 Haiti
Matheson Douglas 1978 Oregon
Matheson Rhoda Lee (King) 1983-1984, 1984-1985 Guam, Majuro
Mathews Kaitylnn 2009-2010 Palau
Mathis Jodi Jean (Sample) 1993-1994 Oregon
Mathisen Peter 1981-1982 Korea
Matthews Christopher 2009-2010 Guam
Matthis Chad 2004-2005 Pohnpei
Mattison Gennaya 2007-2008 Mexico
Maw Jacinthe (de Chantal) 2002-2003 Korea
Maw Ryan 2002-2003 South Korea
Maxwell Patsy 1987 Arkansas
Mayer Esther (Simanton) 1974 Tanzania
Maynard-Zhang Pedrito 1994-1995 China
Mayne Breanna 2001-2002 Australia
Mayne James 2008-2009 Poland
Mayne Thomas 2007-2008 Kosrae
Mazone Kimberly Lauren (Dixon)    
McBurnett Dianne (Qualley) 1971 Alaska
McCafferty Karen (Kelly) 1973 Indonesia
McCandless Toby 2004-2005 Spain
McCloskey Karen (Brandt) 1998-1999 Ecuador
McCloskey Kevin 1998-1999 Ecuador
McClure Erika (Berry) 1996-1997 Ebeye
McCluskey Larose (Sample) 1975-1976 Mexico
McCluskey Ronald 1975-1976 Mexico
McCombs Debi (Snyder) 1975-1976 Washington
McCombs John Lane 1992-1993 Brazil
McCombs Kerry 1976-1977 Japan
McConnachie Dean 1992-1993 Washington
McConnehey Michael 2003-2004 Japan
McCourt Wayne 1994-1995 Majuro
McCoy Padraic 1996-1997 Washington
McCrary Suzette (Price) 1989-1990 Idaho
McCreery Elaine Ellen (Smith) 1972-1973 Hong Kong
McCrery Cynthia (Penner) 1982 Pohnpei
McCulloch Carey (Cutting) 1997-1998 Malawi
McCulloch Gregory 1997-1998 Pohnpei
McDaniel Darren 1993, 1996-1997 Pohnpei, Korea
McDaniel Dean 1992-1993, 1996-1997 Pohnpei, Korea
McDaniel Rosemary (Gryte) 1981-1982 Hong Kong
McEdward Marcia (Campbell) 1989-1990 Pakistan
McEdward Richard 1987-1988, 1988-1989 Montana, Palau
McElfish April 2006-2007 Pohnpei
McEowen Lauren 2006-2007 Thailand
McGhee Jennifer 1993-1994 England
McGill Jason 2003-2004 Chuuk
McHan Steven 1978-1979 Indonesia
McLarty Karin (Lundstrom) 1971 Korea
McLeod Elisabeth (Cummings) 1984, 1985 Guam, Thailand
Mclin Jason 1994-1995 Czech Republic
McMillan Kathleen (McHan) 1978-1979 Indonesia
McMiller Ryan 2007-2008 American Samoa
McNabb Peter 2004-2005 Guatemala
McNamara Kevin 1998-1999 Fiji
McNeill David 2000-2001 Kenya
McNeill Nathan 1995-1996, 1998-1999 China, Oregon
McNeill Seth 1998 Costa Rica
McPherson Steve 1995 Borneo
McVay Juanita (Newman) 1965-1966 Montana
McVay Marshall 2008-2009 Australia
McVicker Karen 2007-2008 Pohnpei
McVicker Megan (Clarke) 2002-2003 Majuro
McVicker Ryan 2002-2003 Majuro
Meager Gregory 2002-2003 Majuro
Medew Robynn (Brown) 1992 Australia
Meelheysen Edgar 1983 Japan
Meert Brian 2000-2001 Fiji
Meert Rebecca 2006-2007 Pohnpei
Meharry Jared 2002-2003 Idaho
Meidell Frank 1972 Kenya
Meidell Marilyn 1970-1971 Kenya
Meier DeLane 1985-1986 Ebeye
Meitzler Lynelle 1987-1988, 1989-1990 Korea, Washington
Mellon James 1999-2000 Pohnpei
Merickel Tyler   Majuro
Merklin Lester 1970, 1971 Belize, Pakistan
Merklin Marshall 1971 Belize
Merritt Bert 1981 Indonesia
Merritt Denise (Sproed) 1980-1981 Hawaii
Merritt Leonard 1982-1983 Nepal
Meservia Laura Dawn (Penner) 1988-1989 Palau
Messervy Amelia (Magnuson) 2001-2002 Puerto Rico
Messinger Bonnie (Rothgeb) 1972-1973 Japan
Messinger Deborah 1986-1987 England
Messinger Ronald 1986-1987 England
Meyer Cynthia 1992-1993 Majuro
Meythaler Lois (Barger) 1986-1987 Finland
Michaelis Janene 2004-2005 Romania
Michaels Shawn 1988-1989 Sudan
Michel Casey 2009-2010 Tanzania
Mihm Mickey 1976-1977 Indonesia
Milam Darren 1992-1993 Palau
Millar Brett 1985-1986 Haiti
Miller Alexis 2004-2005 Majuro
Miller Chad 2006-2007 Tanzania
Miller Charles 1975-1976 Zambia
Miller Colleen 1992, 1994-1996 Borneo, Arkansas
Miller James 1976-1977 Bolivia
Miller Jana (Cress) 2001-2002 Idaho
Miller Laneil (Busby) 1981-1982 Arizona
Miller Mindy 1998-1999 Arizona
Miller Reginald 1984-1985 Alabama
Miller Sandra 1984-1985 Oregon
Miller Torri    
Miller Troy (Leverett) 1995-1996 Oregon
Mills Gaelynn (Cook) 1983-1984, 1986-1987 Hawaii
Minden Vincent 1989-1990 Japan
Miracle Elizabeth "Lisa" 1981-1982 Nebraska
Miracle Elizabeth (Wiss)    
Miracle Ray 1981-1982 Nebraska
Mitchell Amber 2006-2007 Nepal
Mitchell Ed 1988-1989 Pohnpei
Mitchell Shannon (Rouse) 1993-1994 Australia
Mittleider Andrea (Phillips) 1998-1999 Indiana
Mittleider Jeff 1998-1999 Indiana
Mock Brian 2007-2008 Costa Rica
Mock Deborah 1987-1988 Japan
Mock Jeffrey 2006-2007 Majuro
Mohr Anthony 1998-1999 Costa Rica
Mohr Gary 1979-1980, 1983-1984 Israel, Michigan
Mohr Gina (Jervey) 1991 New York
Mohr John 1999 Costa Rica
Mohr Melissa Brownfield (Darnell) 1995-1996 Puerto Rico
Molitor Shanna (Harrod) 1985-1986 Japan
Moller Edward (Ted) 1993-1994 Denmark
Molstead Michele 1985-1986 England
Montenegro Marilyn (Schwisow) 1978 Guatemala
Montross Michael 2008-2009 Ukraine
Moor Allison 2005-2007 Thailand
Moor Daniel 1998-1999, 2000-2001 Pohnpei
Moor Deborah (Baerg) 1979-1980 Indonesia
Moor James 1972-1973, 1974 Burundi, Rwanda
Moor Jonathan 2008-2009 Oregon
Moor Stephen  2005-2007 Thailand
Moor (deceased) Brandon 2004-2005 Georgia
Moore Chelsea 2006-2007 Czech Republic
Moore Craig 1989-1990 North Dakota
Moore Daniel 1992-1994 Korea
Moore Emily 1989-1990 North Dakota
Moore Jessica 2004-2005 Czech Republic
Moore Jonathan Craig 1988-1989 Bangladesh
Moore Larissa 2008-2009 Pohnpei
Moore Michael 2005-2007 Majuro
Moore Randy 1991-1992 Zimbabwe
Moore Susan (Wade) 1989-1990, 1992-1994 Korea
Moore Tami (Lloyd) 1991-1992 Guatemala
Moran Sandra (St. Clair) 1983-1984 Indonesia
Moran Terry 1981-1982 West Indonesia
Morgan Connie (Hoover) 1996-1997 New York
Morgan Jeffrey 1994-1995 New York
Morgan Tyler 2005-2006 Idaho
Morgan Wayne 1989 Bangladesh
Morris Mark 1986-1988 California
Morris Valerie 2006-2007 Hawaii
Morrison Heather 1997-1998 Saipan
Morrow Charlene (Jensen) 1983-1985 Japan
Mountain Aaron 1982-1983  
Munce C. John 1971-1972 Tanzania
Mundall Eric 1991-1992 British Columbia
Munroe Philip 1993 Brazil
Murdoch Patricia 1993-1994 Korea
Murray Carol (Garboden) 1983-1984 Idaho
Murray David 2004-2005 Kosrae
Murray Rick 1975-1977 Washington
Muthersbaugh Amy 2002-2003 Palau
Myers Nancy (Pifer) 1972-1973 Pakistan
Nagele Brenda Elizabeth (Holm) 1999-2000 Kenya
Nagele Todd 1996-1997 Palau
Nakamoto Rita (Ene) 1987-1988 Texas
Nakashima Murlene 1992-1993 Japan
Nakka Sanjay 2002-2003 Honduras
Nebergall Darren 1996-1997 Pohnpei
Nebergall MaryLou (Bullard) 1996-1997 Pohnpei
Needham Courtney 1997-1998 Yap
Neisner Sara 2008-2009 Idaho
Neisner Steven 2008-2009 Pohnpei
Nelson Anthony 1990-1991 Majuro
Nelson Bonnie 1983-1984 Montana
Nelson Bradley 1998-1999 Chuuk
Nelson Cheryl (Lee) 1979-1980 Wisconsin
Nelson Curtis 1994-1995 Borneo
Nelson David 2004-2005 Kosrae
Nelson Frank 1985-1986 Costa Rica
Nelson Joann (House) 1982 Texas
Nelson Kay 1977 Montana
Nelson Mike 1988-1989 Chuuk
Nelson Nicole 1994-1995 Japan
Nelson Wanda (Debolt) 1995 Borneo
Nerio Jeff 1980-1981 Japan
Nesbit C James 1995-1997 Russia
Nesbit Joseph 1992-1993 Korea
Neskorik Denise (Lorenz) 1988-1989 Chuuk
Nestler Nancy (Hare) 1982-1983 Hawaii
Neufeld Tami 1992-1993 Kosrae
Neufield Corie 1996 Borneo
Neumann Jason 2003-2004 Washington
Newball-Rivera Nancy 1993-1994 Colombia
Newbold Alan 2002-2003 Belize
Newell Eric 1999-2000 Pohnpei
Newell Michael 2003-2004 Pohnpei
Newman Lynn 1978-1979 Marshall Islands
Nicholson Boris (Nikolayev) 2002-2003 Germany
Nicholson Melinda (Mindy) 1990-1991 Oregon
Nickell Jaimie 2008-2009 Saipan
Nickell Jonathan 2007-2008 Idaho
Nickolatos Alexander 1996-1997 Majuro
Nickolatos Anna 2002-2003 England
Nickolatos Corin 1994-1995 Majuro
Nicolay Lesli (Izella) 2000-2001 Honduras
Nielsen Karyelle (Fleck) 2002-2003 Mexico
Nieman Corinne (Watson) 1981-1982 Arizona
Nilsson Peter 1989 Chuuk
Nobuo Adora 1994-1995 Japan
Noh Esther 1998-1999 Yap
Norman Tiffany 1997, 1998-1999 Borneo, Japan
Norris Jimmy Robert 1987-1988 Iceland
Northam Daniel 1989, 1991-1993 Sri Lanka, Thailand
Northam Michelle (Marsh) 1991-1993 Thailand
Northam Mitchell 1991-1992 Thailand
Norton Chad 2004-2005 Japan
Norton Gayle 1977-1978 Bolivia
Norton Maranda 2006-2007 Australia
Nugent Levi 1999-2000 Oregon
Nystrom Monte 1979-1980 South America
Oakley Eric 1989 Bangladesh
Oellrich James 1994-1995 Australia
Oetman Jennifer (Korb) 1995-1996 Puerto Rico
Ojanen Carin 2009-2010 South Korea
Olesen Ole 1971 Alaska
Olesen Yvonne (Reoch) 1971 Alaska
Olfert Robert 1991, 1993-1995 Malawi, Korea
Olin Amy 2000-2001 American Samoa
Olsen Marti (Loveless) 1971-1972 Alaska
Olson Eric 1971-1972, 1972-1973 Alaska, Korea, Bangladesh
Oltman Paula (Oss) 1972 Zaire
Oms Michelina 2003-2004 Costa Rica
Oneal Lyndsay 2003-2005 Denmark
Onsager John Russell 1996-1997, 1998-1999 Palau, Washington
Opp Diane 1981-1982, 1984 Japan
Ordas Joseph 1996-1997 Norway
Ordas Tamara (Lindeman) 1991-1992, 1996-1997 Virginia, Norway
Ordelheide Albert 2000-2001 Majuro
Ordelheide Alison 1997-1998 Palau
Ordelheide Arthur 2005-2006 Thailand
Ordelheide Chad 1999-2000 Kenya
Ordelheide Jodi 2001-2002 Majuro
O'reggio Trevor    
Orozco Gabriel 2000-2001  
Ortega Tracy 1978-1979 Egypt
Ortiz James 1981-1982 Ecuador
Osborne Michael 1965-1966 Montana
Oshiro Allyson 2006-2007 Pohnpei
Oshiro Erik 2009-2010 Mexico
Osorio Janeen 1998-1999 Kosrae
Ostby Julia (Gainer) 2003-2004 Costa Rica
Ostojic Jonathan 2002-2003 Czech Republic
Ostos Chris 2007-2008 Hawaii
Owens Francis Christophe 1998-1999 Arizona
Owens Ralph 1971 Alaska
Pacini Andrew 2004-2005 Australia
Padilla Carolina (Venn) 1990 Brazil
Page Amber 2008-2009 Palau
Pahls Brent 2002-2003 Florida
Paise Larry 1998-1999 Ecuador
Palmer Jerry 1979 Idaho
Palmer Kristin 2003-2004 China
Palmer Matthew 2009-2010 Malawi
Pardee Veronica (Wolcott) 1979-1980 Montana
Pardy Adam 2005-2006 Majuro
Parish Scott 2001-2002 New York
Park Ellen 1999-2000 California
Parker Christopher 2008-2009 Zambia
Parker Kurt 1984 Nepal
Parker Tammy (James) 1988-1989 Taiwan
Parker Trisha (Messenger) 1992-1993 Palau
Parker (Deceased) Rob   Marshall Islands
Parkhurst Darby 1992-1993, 1993-1994 Palau, Washington
Parkhurst David 1972 China
Parks Darlene 1989-1990 Palau
Parks Gloria (De La O) 1991-1992 El Salvador
Parks Robert Edward 1991-1992 El Salvador
Parlin Ryan 2004-2005 Czech Republic
Parra Jaime 1984 South America
Parshall Rebecca 2009 Zimbabwe
Parsons Loren (Larry) 1984-1985 Italy
Parzuchowski Kimberly (Rowell)   Michigan
Patch Leah 2001-2002 Ebeye
Patchett Clayton 1972 Puerto Rico
Patchin Jenell (Neustrel) 1993-1994 Thailand
Patchin Krista (Waggoner) 1995-1996 Hawaii
Patel Neil 2008-2009 Tanzania
Patten Jennifer (Magi) 2003-2004 Ecuador
Patten  Chelsea 2009-2010 Tanzania
Patton Daniel 1986-1987 England
Patzer Troy 1997-1998 Washington
Paulsen Alexandra 2009-2010 Saipan
Payne Stephen 1975-1976 Palau
Peaco Susan 1998 Taiwan
Pearson Diane (Hilde) 1964-1965 Guyana
Pease Jewel 1981-1982 Oregon
Peckham David 1983 Zambia
Peckham Melissa 1998-1999 South Africa
Peek Cynthia (Ergang) 1988-1989 Japan
Pegel John 1991-1992 Iceland
Pellow James 1998-1999 Costa Rica
Pelote Manny 1992-1993 Washington
Pen Mindy (Castleman) 1996-1997 Oregon
Penalba Gabriel 2008-2009 Ecuador/Galapagos
Penhallurick Tiffany 2007-2008 Mexico
Penner Heidi 2006-2007 Majuro
Penner Sharon 2005-2006 Paraguay
Perez C Elaine (Kirkpatrick) 1980-1981 Nepal
Perkins Mark 1990 Palau
Perrin Andrew 2002-2003 Pohnpei
Perrin Keith 1983-1985 Thailand
Perrin Lloyd 1972 Argentina
Perrin Ralph 1974 Korea
Perry Wesley 1982-1983 Korea
Persitz Allison 1999-2000 American Samoa
Person Jessy 2006-2007 North Dakota
Pestes Ryan 1985-1986 Chuuk
Petch Toni (Clark) 1986-1987 Pohnpei
Peters Melissa 1994-1996 Brazil
Peters Sylvia 1987-1988 Korea
Peters Tim 2005-2006 Washington
Petersen Amber 1996-1997 Korea
Petersen Anders 2000-2001 Chuuk
Peterson (John) Michael 1997-1998 Russia
Peterson Jay 2006-2007 Kosrae
Peterson Michael Brent   Russia
Peterson Ryan 1999-2000 Majuro
Pevida Elizabeth (Cheek) 2004-2005 Japan
Pevida Elliott S R Wilfred 2004-2005 Australia, Japan
Pflugrad Esther 2002-2003 Washington
Pflugrad Lester 1988-1989, 1992-1993 Majuro, Washington
Pflugrad Mitchell 2009-2010 Majuro
Phelps Heather 2003-2005 Honduras
Phelps Patrick 2000-2001 Palau
Phillips C Kathleen (Coffin) 1968 Idaho
Phillips Cindy-Lou 1988-1990 Korea
Phillips Sandi (Klein) 1987-1988, 1988 Scotland, Majuro
Phillips T. Scott 1989 Bangladesh
Phillips Victor 1995-1996 Czech Republic
Phoon Michelle 1995-1996 Hong Kong
Pierce Jay 1989 Bangladesh
Pierce Laura (Constantinescu) summer 1991 Russia
Pierce Martha (Vliet) 1986 Mexico
Pierce Roger 1990-1992 Thailand
Pierce Troy 1991 Malawi
Pinder James 1996-1997 Australia
Pineda Aletha (Gruzensky) 1972-1973 Japan
Pitcher Sharon (Lodge) 1985-1986, 1986-1987 Majuro, Ebeye
Place Jerry 1983 Japan
Platas Enoch 1993-1994 Ebeye
Platt Brian 1993 Nepal
Platt Christina 1999-2000 Ecuador
Plubell Brent 2000-2001 Montana
Plummer Thane 1982-1983 Montana
Poblacion Alvin 1996-1997 California
Pointer Rick 1983-1984 Washington
Polimeni Lori (Cook) 1979-1980 Korea
Ponder Jonathan 1996-1997 Jeh
Poole Thomas 2007-2008 Washington
Porter Dennis 1977 Guatemala
Porter Ken 1986-1987 Japan
Porter Lucas 2000-2001 United States
Porter Steve 2000-2001 United States
Post Nicole (Conwell) 2004-2005 Palau
Potschka Glendon 1993 Nepal
Potschka Gretchen (Canaday) 1993 Nepal
Potter Angelique 1992 Borneo
Poublan Elizabeth (Hutton) 1983-1984 Oregon
Pratt Bruce 1996-1997 Pohnpei
Pratt Laura 1992-1993 Nepal
Preas Cameron 1993-1994 Pohnpei
Preas Julie (Messenger) 1996-1997 Brazil
Press Jon 2000-2001 American Samoa
Preston Erik 2000-2001 United States
Price Melissa (Brownfield) 2000-2001 Georgia
Price Ryan 1996-1997 Jeh
Price Timothy 1986-1987 Pohnpei
Priddy Jerilyne 1979-1980 Korea
Pridgen Parker 2005-2006 Majuro
Priester Tiffany (Stanhiser) 1997-1998 Peru
Proctor Sheri (Silcox Shimechero) 1989 England
Prokopetz Rhonda 2008-2009 Saipan
Pummel Rick 1988-1989 Ebeye
Purviance JoElla (Moore) 1977-1978 Idaho
Puymon Monte 1997 Borneo
Pyke Eugene 1986-1987 South Africa
Quackenbush Jeffrey 1996-1997 Korea
Quackenbush Tammy (Healy) 1996-1997 Korea
Quaile Marianne 2009-2010 Palau
Quinn Jeanette (Courtney) 1994-1995 Japan
Quinn Kayla 2007-2008 Dominican Republic
Quiring Alison 2005-2006 Guatemala
Quiring Loren (Pouretezadi) 1982-1983, 1984 Guam, Pohnpei
Quishenberry Kimberly (Gibson) 1992-1993 Korea
Raab Paula (Andrews) 1988-1989 Oregon
Radke Adam 1996 Borneo
Rae Scott 2006-2007 Oregon
Ragenovich Alexander 1973 Guatemala
Ramirez Heidi (Kubly) 1996-1997 Arizona
Ramsey Chris 1995-1996 Majuro
Ramsey Lawrence 1995-1996 Majuro
Ramsey Melody (Mixey) 1990-1991, 1991-1992 Idaho, Borneo
Ramsey Virginia (Clark) 1981-1982 Montana
Randall Jeff 1989-1990 Idaho
Randeniya Ruwan 2001-2002 Pohnpei
Rankin Trudy (Preston) 1980-1981 Hong Kong
Rasco Timothy Lee 1982-1983 Japan
Raseecin Karen 2006-2007 Russia
Rasmussen Kelly (Krieger) 1982-1983 Missouri
Rasmussen Pamela 1977-1978 Kenya
Rasmussen Ronald 1993-1994 Washington
Rau Gerald 1988-1989 England
Rau Heidi (Hess) 1988-1989, 1990 England, Japan
Rau Matt 1992-1993 Japan
Rau Melissa 2002-2003, 2005-2006, 2008-2009 Washington, Oregon, Korea
Ray Andrew 2008-2009 Ecuador/Galapagos
Ray Scotty 2004-2005 Denmark
Rea Ronald 1987 Oregon
Reando Jana Mariene (Cavasos) 1976-1978 Guam
Rearrick Cyndi 2009-2010 Saipan
Redberg Nathan 1995-1996 Palau
Reed Christine (Krizan) 1990-1991 Korea
Reed Jeremy 2007-2008 Pennsylvania
Reed Kenneth 1990-1991 Korea
Reeder Roxanne (Eppley) 1978-1979 Indonesia
Reeves Bruce 1977-1978 Greece
Reiber Karl 2002-2003 Honduras
Reich Heidi 2008-2009 Honduras
Reich Teresa (Walde) 1981-1982 Japan
Reimche Jayne 2000-2001 Oregon
Reimer David 1987-1988 Hawaii
Reinbold Josh 2001-2002, 2003-2005 Chuuk, Thailand
Reis Kimberly 1979 Montana
Renck Laura 1996-1997 Majuro
Renk Candace 1992-1993 Washington
Reoch Gretal 1999-2000 Pohnpei
Reoch Kira 2002-2003 Belize
Reuer Bryan 2000-2001 United States
Reuer Kerry 1972-1973 Japan
Reyes Alina 1997-1998 Washington
Reyes Jennifer (Strube) 1989-1990 Pohnpei
Reynolds Brooke 2005-2006 Arkansas
Reynolds Melissa 2006-2007 Guam
Rhuman Kristina 2008-2009 India
Rhynard Chad 2000-2001 Guam/Italy
Rhynus Michael 2002-2003 Kosrae
Rice Dwight 1990-1991 Idaho
Rice Victoria (Winter) 1979-1980 Oregon
Richards Brandon 2005-2006 Philippines
Richards Evonne (Lewis) 1971 Guatemala
Richardson Teri (Pifer) 1982-1983 Thailand
Richman Jeff 1990-1991 Malawi
Rick Albert 2002-2003 Pohnpei
Rick Bonnie 2000-2001 Pohnpei
Rider Laura Jean (Lovelace) 1995-1996 Russia
Rienbold Joshua 2003-2004 Thailand
Riley David Robert 1980-1981 Indonesia
Riley Karen (Mitoma) 1972-1973 Japan
Riley Thomas 1986-1987 Washington
Ringering Kevin 1980-1981 Idaho
Ringering Peter 1991-1992 Taiwan
Ringering Tracy 1986-1987 Guam
Riseley Charles (Scott) 2008-2009 Poland
Riter Molly 1995 Borneo
Rittenbach Jon 1993-1994 Pohnpei
Rittenbach Lysandra (Trejo) 2006-2007 Thailand
Rittenour Curtis 1982-1983 Oregon
Ritterskamp Dan 1978 Oregon
Rivas Scott 1992 Borneo
Rivas Todd 1997 Borneo
Rivinius Brandon 2001-2003 Palau
Robanske Carl 2004-2005 Pohnpei
Roberts David 1988-1989 Indiana
Roberts Emais 1979-1980 Arizona
Roberts Ken 1979-1980, 1991 Oregon, Malawi
Roberts William 1985-1986 Pohnpei
Robertson Matthew 2007-2008 Egypt/England
Robins Allison 2005-2006 Guatemala
Robinson Brett 1980-1981 Guam
Robinson Dalena 2000-2001 Thailand
Robinson Richard 1988-1989, 1990-1991 Korea
Robinson Ricki Michael (LairRobinson)   Korea
Robinson Tina (Wells) 1989-1990 Kosrae
Robison Monte 1981-1982 Guam
Robison Trent 2004-2005 Majuro
Rodarte Adan 2008-2009 Ukraine
Rodkin Jeff 2004-2005 Japan
Rodman Jere 1994-1995, 1998-1999 Majuro, Oregon
Rodman Pamela (Duncan) 1994-1995 Yap
Rodman Sherri 1999-2001 Saipan
Rodriguez Hannah 2009-2010 Peru
Rodriguez Michelle 2001-2002 Pohnpei
Rodriguez Shauna (Walker) 1989-1990 Pakistan
Roe Sharilyn (Foster) 1994-1995 Palau
Rogers Beverly Jo (Messer) 1975 Bangladesh
Rogers Charleen 1993-1994, 1995 New York, Borneo
Rogers Kevin 1987-1988 Indonesia/Philippines
Rogers Tony 1990-1991 Malawi
Rogers Wesley 1992-1993 Palau
Roggow Craig 1981-1982 Guam
Romans Cheryl 2007-2008 Mexico
Rookstool Hans 2000-2001 Washington
Rootvik Erika 2005-2006 Guatemala
Roper Donald 1971 Tanzania
Rosaasen Heather 2000-2001 Thailand
Rosado Jennifer   Marshall Islands
Rose Crystal (Rose) 2004-2005 Kenya
Rose Kenneth 1980-1981 Guam
Rose Steven 1980-1981, 1982 Guam, Majuro
Rosen Joshua 1995-1996 Arno
Ross Lori 1994-1995 Laura
Ross Robert Allan 1993-1994 Oregon
Roth Robert 1977-1978 Korea
Rott Allison 2008-2009 Cameroon
Rouse Lisa 1992 Borneo
Rowe Katherine 1997-1998 Canada
Rowell Tracy (Truelock) 1987-1988 British Columbia
Rowsell (Deceased) Thomas 1976 Idaho
Roy Andrew 1992-1993 Washington
Rub Jon 2004-2005 Pohnpei
Rudisaile Ryan 2008-2009 Czech Republic
Rudolph Henry 1996-1997, 1998-1999 Yap, Australia
Rudyk Linda (Proud) 1976-78 Indonesia
Rushold Timothy Palmer 1986-1987 China
Russell David 2005-2006 Nigeria
Russell Holly (Clendenon) 1995-1996 Austria
Russell Tamara 1974 Taiwan
Rust Glen 1989-1990 Oregon
Rustad Rebekah 1998-1999 El Salvador
Ryan Sylvia (Davidson) 1973 Japan
Saddler Aimee (Johnson) 1995-1996 West Virginia
Sage Vickie (Emmerson) 1974 Sierra Leone
Salt Donovan 1982-1983, 1987 Haiti, Jamaica
Salt Jennie (Marlatte) 1974 Nigeria
Salt Kamie 2003-2004 Washington
Salyer Debra (Goodson) 1981-1982 Korea
Sanborn Bianca 2002-2003 Washington
Sanchez Elizabeth 2002-2003 Washington
Sandefur Jaime 2002-2003 Thailand
Sandefur Travis 2004-2005 Costa Rica
Sanders Kelly 1989-1990 Oregon
Sanders Laura (Schrader) 1983-1984 Indonesia
Sanders Rebecca (Lacy) 1976-1977 United States
Sanders-Keymer Julie 1989-1990 Singapore/Taiwan
Sandvik Brittany (Apple) 2005-2006 Yap
Sandvik David 2005-2006 Philippines
Sannes Holly 2005-2007 Thailand
Santana Chris 2003-2004 Japan
Santo Camille (Knudson) 1995-1996 Korea
Sappenfield Damon 1994-1995 Hawaii
Sargeant Gloria (Fraser) 1977-1978 Thailand
Sarris Joshua 2007-2008 Philippines
Saterdal Logan 2008-2009 Palau
Saunders Gregory 1978-1979 Haiti
Saunders Kathy (Force) 1978-1979 Kenya
Saunders Melissa 2000-2001 Philippines
Saunders Sara 2006-2007, 2009-2010 Kenya, Mexico
Sauser Angela 1999 Kosrae
Sauza Natalie 1999-2000 Costa Rica
Savage Katie 2007-2008 Pohnpei
Sawatzky Vonn 1990 Hawaii
Sawvell-Sturges Beverly (Sawvell) 1977-1978 Ivory Coast
Saxby Monte 1979-1980 Zimbabwe
Saxby (Deceased) Gayle 1983-1985 Greece
Sayler Eric 2006-2007 Washington
Scalzi Marc Richard 1971-1972 Peru
Schaepper Heidi 2004-2005 Honduras
Schafer Jacqueline 1984-1985 Puerto Rico
Schafer Richard 1992-1993 Chuuk
Schafer Susan 2008-2009 Kenya
Schaffer Jonathan 2006-2007 Australia
Schaffner Lynda (Lamberton) 1965-1966 Montana
Schalesky Kimberly Renee 1996-1997 Yap
Schallig Valetta (Wolverton) 1962-1963 Nicaragua
Schelske Marc 1992-1993 Idaho
Schirmer Amanda 2005-2006 Thailand
Schmechel Douglas 1968 Ghana
Schmidt Becky (Hughes) 1985-1986 Colorado
Schmidt Doug 1984-1985 California
Schmidt Jennifer (Madche) 1980-1981 Zaire
Schmidt Rebecca  "Beki" (Johnson) 1989-1990 Taiwan
Schmiedeskamp Barbara (Woolbert) 1968 Alaska
Schmitt Rachel (Lincoln) 1996-1997 Palau
Schnibbe Liesl 2007-2008 Washington
Schoepflin Todd 1995 Borneo
Schomberg William (Lloyd) 1969-1970 Phuket
Schrattenholzer Martin 1988-1989 Pohnpei
Schreven Mindy 2009-2010 Peru
Schroeder Shaina 2004-2005 Cambodia
Schroeder Sharla 2009-2010 Saipan
Schuld Suzanne 1983-1984