Department of Computer Science
Phone: (509) 527-2751

Alumni by Year:

1980-1981
Kenneth Burden
Issa Taha
1981-1982
Vernon Brown
Clifford Looyenga
1982-1983
Brian Hall
Wayne Magor
Kennen Null
Jeal-Yves Poublan
Robert Vixie
Bruce Whitley
1983-1984
Stevel Healey
James Wilson
Alan Woodruff
1984-1985
Peter Adkison
Deborah Ang
Lloyd Gorton
Douglas Houck
Oral Roberts
Shawna Stanley
Harvey Steck
1985-1986
Micheal Aufderhar
Carl Elkins
Nichole Haunch
Mons Jensen
Bryan Mallory
John Manuel
Dale McCluskey
Glendon McFarland
Donovan Salt
David Wright
Gary Young
1986-1987
Ath Tout
David Wilbur
Alvin Wong
Ronald Wood
1987-1988
David Braitgam
Kevin Djang
1988-1989
Darryl Conrad
Anthony Zbaraschuk
1989-1990
Jose Acosta
Melinda (Wittemann) Baylink
Randy Hensel
Daniel Northam
1990-1991
Ridgeway Caraig
1991-1992
Edward Case
Andrew Karmy
1992-1993
Matthew Brittain
Daniel Hammond
Sidney Nash
Robert Olfert
Shannon (Dobbins) Thissen
1993-1994
Hector Alvarez
Brent Beardsley
Raphael Carbin
Samuel Clay
Elia Maae
Glendon Potschka
Shawn Sonnentag
1994-1995
Paul Ford
Domingo Melaciano
Roger Santo
Andrew Woodruff
1995-1996
Daren Chard
Warren Downs
John Engelman
Mark Foster
James McNeill
Timothy Russel
1996-1997
Erwin Driessen
Johnathan Duncan
Karl Francis
Douglas Walter
1997-1998
Samuel Fortiner
Richard Patchett
1998-1999
Eric Beeson
Hans Buchheim
Martin Reinhardt
John Vliet
1999-2000
Clifford Bowman
Kurt Drechsel
Eric Hanson
Melodie Hardwick
Todd Wesslen
2000-2001
Alexander Hallock
Chad Halvorsen
Brett Mueller
Samuel Rodriguez
Jonathan Schulze
Courteny Shrock
Blake Stearman
Leo VanDolson
Warren Wessels
Aaron Woehler
2001-2002
Richard Fleck
Todd Graham
James Lindquist
Rudy Scoot
Gem Stone-Logan
Theodore Swinyar
Aran Wongsaprome
2002-2003
Preston Carman
Jared Carr
James Davis
Ryan George
2003-2004
Cameron Vixie
2004-2005
Ryan Coleman
Michael Goff
Roger Heinrich
Nathan Humert
Sharif Ibrahim
Kelly Jenson
Johnathan Kubo
Johathan Morris
Tyler Rick
Jesse Scott
2005-2006
Jeffery Hanson
2006-2007
Michael Bork
Nzwisisa Chidembo
Arthur Ketcham
David Mundall
John Starin
2007-2008
Rocky Cardwell
Nathaneal Lenart
Eric Lien
2008-2009
Christa Mowry
Shelby Spencer
Thomas Wilson
2009-2010
Paul Bellamy
Michael Raynolds

(Projected)
2010-2011
Ryan Allen
James Bowen
2011-2012
Timothy Geist
Stephen Smith
2012-2013
Benjamin Colvin
David Gross
Steven Holms
Daniel Rafuse

 


 

Page maintained by James Klein
Last update on April 22, 2010